zzongs | Search | About | Share

Brenda Navarrete

Albums

Mi Mundo

Songs in corporation with

Siempre Si (Brenda Navarrete, Dayan Carrera & Randy Valentine)

Alabao (Cimafunk feat. Brenda Navarrete)

Por Qué Ou Ka Fè Sa (David Walters feat. David Walters & Brenda Navarrete)

Papá elegguá (Elito Revé y su Charangón & Brenda Navarrete)

Yemaya (Fermin Muguruza & Brenda Navarrete)

La policía soy yo (Giraldo Piloto y Klimax feat. Brenda Navarrete)

Déjame En Paz (Guts feat. Brenda Navarrete)

Déjame en Paz (Guts feat. Brenda Navarrete)

Dejame En Paz (Guts, Brenda Navarrete)

Por Que Ou Ka Fe Sa (Guts, Brenda Navarrete, David Walters)

Songs

A Ochún

Anana Oyé

Baba Elegguá

Cachita

Canto y Toque a Elegua

Caravana

Drume Negrita

Mulata Linda

Namaste

Rumbero Como Yo

Taita Bilongo

Yemaya