zzongs | Search | About | Share

Brooklyn Academy

Albums

Academics

Bored of Education

Russian Rhoulette / Pana De Que

Sound Scam Volume One

The Academy Awards - A Greatest Hits Collection - Vol. 1: the Classics

The Unusual Jam / Blind Fury (The Tempest)

Songs in corporation with

Hide (Brooklyn Academy feat. Fresh Jones & Keith Murray)

This is Brooklyn (Brooklyn Academy feat. Ill Bill)

Black Out (Brooklyn Academy feat. Jean Grae)

Nothin' You Can Do (Brooklyn Academy feat. Jean Grae)

Raise Ya Hands (Brooklyn Academy feat. Jean Grae)

Splash (Brooklyn Academy feat. Killah Priest)

Close Your Eyes (Brooklyn Academy feat. SKAM2?)

Told U (Brooklyn Academy feat. Vinnie Paz)

What's the Buzz (Brooklyn Academy feat. Will Tell)

What's the Buzz (Brooklyn Academy feat. Willtell)

(Brooklyn Academy feat. Willtell)

3 Trials (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Ahh Suck Suck Suck (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Bad Company Vol. 1 (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Boys in the Hood (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Donde Esta O.D. (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Enjoy the Day (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

In the City (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Jump Up and Dance (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Just a Lil Bit (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Let Me Know (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Love Is Love (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

New York Bounce (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Nextel Asshole of the Day (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Nutted in Ya Butt (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Over Do It (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Running the Show (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Sharks Private Parts (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Souls in the Music (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Squadron of Dogs (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Squertel (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Step in the Club (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Stop It (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Tell You (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Whatchaw Wanna Do? (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Where BK AC? (Brooklyn Academy presents Island Academy)

Dont Sleep (Brooklyn Academy, Diabolic & Jean Grae)

Splash (Brooklyn Academy, Killah Priest)

Unusual Jam (Brooklyn Academy, Pumpkinhead, Word of Mouth)

True Cyfer (Hard Time Alliance & Brooklyn Academy)

True Cyfer (Hard Time Alliance, Brooklyn Academy)

I'm from Brooklyn (Ill Bill & Brooklyn Academy)

I'm From Brooklyn (Ill Bill feat. Brooklyn Academy)

I'm from Brooklyn (Ill Bill feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Black Is the Color (Jean Grae feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Doesn't Matter (Jean Grae feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Don't Sleep (Jean Grae feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Throw It Up (Jean Grae feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Seven Sins (Killah Priest feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Freestyle (Pumpkinhead feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Need Money (Pumpkinhead feat. Brooklyn Academy)

I Told You (Vinnie Paz feat. Brooklyn Academy)

Songs

Ashes

Back in Effect

Back to School

Black Is the Color

Black Out

Blame It on the Alcohol

Blind Fury (The Tempest)

Blind Fury

Bonus Track: BKLYN Academy F. Archival & Jay Sinistah

Bored of Education

Brooklyn Academy

Brooklyn Goonery

Brooklyn

Close Your Eyes

Con Artists

Connect (C4)

Connect 4

Cypher Outside the Lounge

Dirty Green

Doesn't Matter

Doin' It 08

Don't Sleep

Eddie Ill Pt.1

Eddie Ill Pt.2

Eddie Ill, Part 1

Eddie Ill, Part 2

Famous Last Words

Fiyah

Fools Gold

Freestyle

Funeral

Ghetto Life

Haze Outro

Hide

I'm From Brooklyn

I'm from Brooklyn

Language Barriers

Last Passion

Leaves in Autumn

Let It Ride

Matters

Message to Brooklyn (skit)

Message to Brooklyn

My Life

No Education

Nothin' U Could Do

Nothin' You Can Do

Nothing You Can Do

On the Run & Holdin

On the Run and Holdin

One

Pana De Que

Pana de Que

Park Slope Boys

Raise Ya Hands

Rollout

Russian Rhoulette

Russian Roulette

Seven Sins

Sound Bytes

Splash

Stop

Streetz Iz Buzzin

Stupid

Suicide

Taken Um' Back 2 School

Tear It Down

That's Brooklyn

The Con Artists

The Growler

The Last Passion

The Professionals

The Unusual Jam

This Is Brooklyn

Throw It Up

Times Have Changed

Told U

Unusual Jam

We Don't Play

We Live This Shit

Weight Liftin

What's the Buzz

What's the Plan

Where's Brooklyn Ac?

[Tracks 01-05] One

[Tracks 06-10] Raise Ya Hands

[Tracks 11-15] We Don't Play

[Tracks 16-20] Message to Brooklyn

[Tracks 21-25] This Is Brooklyn

[Tracks 26-30] That's Brooklyn

[Tracks 31-35] the Growler

[Tracks 36-40] Weight Liftin

[Tracks 41-45] Tear It Down

[Tracks 46-50] Blame It on the Alcohol

[Tracks 51-55] Splash

[Tracks 56-60] Black Out

[Tracks 61-65] Suicide

[Tracks 66-70] Close Your Eyes

[Tracks 71-75] Back in Effect

[Tracks 76-80] What's the Plan

[Tracks 81-85] Nothing You Can Do

at. Willtell - What's the Buzz