zzongs | Search | About | Share

Casey Veggies

Albums

Live & Grow

Sleeping in Class

Songs in corporation with

Another Lane (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Boss Talk (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Curtains Closed (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Cut Different (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Either Way (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Heavyweight (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

No Flaggin' (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Nostalgia (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Phillip Lim (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Prada Tags (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Put the City On (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Savage (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Won't She (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci)

Boss Talk (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci feat. D Smoke)

Won't She (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci feat. Iamsu!)

Phillip Lim (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci feat. King Chip)

Either Way (Casey Veggies & Dylvinci feat. TTM Dawg & Sean Ev)

Aladdin:Interlude 2 (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Celebrating Life:Interlude (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Down South (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Fresh Veggies (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Hotel Suite (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

I Been Workin' (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

I Know Myself (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

It's a Must (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

M.O.B. (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

M.O.B (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Murda (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

No Games (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Sacrifice (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Selfish (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Sin (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

The World (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Walking Accomplishment (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Young Rockstars (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh)

Demeanor/Messy (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Curren$y & Church)

Time Machine/Numb to Hate (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Dame Don)

Circle (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Hit-Boy)

I Know Myself (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Iamsu!)

All That (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Juicy J & Ty Dolla $ign)

Perception:Love All Around Me (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Kirko Bangz)

You Would Too (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. OverDoz.)

Selfish (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Reo Cragun & 24hrs)

No Games (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. SK8)

Walking Accomplishment (Casey Veggies & Rockie Fresh feat. Wale)

Living too Fast (Casey Veggies & Wiz Khalifa)

Back Again (Casey Veggies feat. 88thagang)

One on One (Casey Veggies feat. Chris Brown)

Bitches, Money, & D- (Casey Veggies feat. Churchboy Scotty)

Goal Digger (Casey Veggies feat. D Smoke)

Royalty (Casey Veggies feat. DOM KENNEDY)

Tied Up (Casey Veggies feat. DeJ Loaf)

Tied Up (Casey Veggies feat. Dej Loaf)

Actin' Up (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

Get Through (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

On the West (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

Royalty (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

She in My Car (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

Stop Playin (Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy)

All That Gold (Casey Veggies feat. Elohim)

Won't She (Casey Veggies feat. Iamsu)

Backflip (Casey Veggies feat. Iamsu!)

Big Racks (Casey Veggies feat. Iamsu!)

Encore (Casey Veggies feat. J. Sean)

Ain't My Bitch (Casey Veggies feat. Jay Worthy)

Life Rhymes (Casey Veggies feat. Jhené Aiko)

Feelings (Casey Veggies feat. Kacey Khaliel)

Good Dope (Casey Veggies feat. Kalan.FrFr)

Shake Somethin (Casey Veggies feat. Kalan.FrFr)

Felt So Good (Casey Veggies feat. Kent Jamz)

Neva Switched (Casey Veggies feat. Larry June)

Fine Shit (Casey Veggies feat. Lotty Scotty)

Can I Live (Casey Veggies feat. Mac Miller)

Go Ahead (Casey Veggies feat. Mann)

Payroll (Casey Veggies feat. Meldogg & TTM Dawg)

On Go (Casey Veggies feat. Natalia Shanelle)

Life Changes (Casey Veggies feat. Phil Beaudreau)

We Got You (Casey Veggies feat. Plus)

Cullinan (Casey Veggies feat. RJMrLA)

Thoughts Weigh (Casey Veggies feat. Raheem DeVaughn)

I'm Right Here (Casey Veggies feat. Reese Dollaz)

Euphoria (Casey Veggies feat. Rich Hill)

30,000 (Casey Veggies feat. Ro Ransom)

Time Flies (Casey Veggies feat. Skye Townsend)

Boss Talk (Casey Veggies feat. Smoke D)

Payroll (Casey Veggies feat. TTM Dawg)

Candy (Casey Veggies feat. The Game)

Baby Go Harder (Casey Veggies feat. Tink)

Can't Get Enough (Casey Veggies feat. Tory Lanez)

All Night (Casey Veggies feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

Wonderful (Casey Veggies feat. Ty Dolla $ign)

Wonderful (Casey Veggies feat. Ty$)

Back for Another One (Casey Veggies feat. Tyler, the Creator)

Paper Cuts (Casey Veggies feat. Wiz Khalifa)

Backflip (Casey Veggies feat. Y.G. & Iamsu!)

No Debate (Casey Veggies feat. Yun-A & nNo)

Facetime (Casey Veggies feat. nNo)

Maxx Out (Casey Veggies, Problem & Dizzy Wright)

428 to L.A (Cassper Nyovest & Casey Veggies)

Start It Up (Chaz French feat. Casey Veggies)

Gang Gang (Chevy Woods, Wiz Khalifa, Casey Veggies)

Faded (Cierra Ramirez feat. Casey Veggies, Honey C-)

Right Here (Curren$y feat. Casey Veggies)

Stupidly Crazy (DJ Esco feat. Casey Veggies & Nef the Pharaoh)

Different Day (Demrick feat. Casey Veggies)

Life (Dom Kennedy feat. 24hrs & Casey Veggies)

Beats, Hoes and Rhymes (Dom Kennedy feat. Casey Veggies & Schoolboy Q)

CDC (Dom Kennedy feat. Casey Veggies & cARTer)

CDC (Dom Kennedy feat. Casey Veggies)

Spaceship (Domo Genesis & Mike & Keys feat. Casey Veggies)

Guess Who's Back (Domo Genesis feat. Casey Veggies)

All I Know (E-40 feat. K Camp & Casey Veggies)

Hive (Earl Sweatshirt Vince Staples Casey Veggies feat. Vince Staples & Casey Veggies)

Hive (Earl Sweatshirt feat. Vince Staples & Casey Veggies)

Express (G Perico feat. Casey Veggies)

Most High (Gilbere Forte feat. Droop-E & Casey Veggies)

Most High (Gilbere Forté feat. Droop-E & Casey Veggies)

Never Forget (Jag feat. Casey Veggies & Mir Fontane)

187 (Jake & Papa feat. Casey Veggies)

In Love We Trust (Jhené Aiko feat. Casey Veggies)

All We Have (Joyce feat. Casey Veggies & MARZ Lovejoy)

Flood Out the Club (Juicy J feat. Casey Veggies)

Make It Happen (Juicy J feat. Casey Veggies)

Young N-s (Juicy J feat. Casey Veggies)

Before the Checks (Kid Ink feat. Casey Veggies)

No Stones (Kid Ink feat. Casey Veggies)

Not a Dream (King Pen feat. Casey Veggies)

Baddies (Kristen B. feat. Teeflii & Casey Veggies)

Tabacco Town (Kur feat. Casey Veggies)

Town Bidness (LNDN DRGS feat. Casey Veggies)

Like Me (Logic feat. Casey Veggies)

America (Mac Miller & Casey Veggies & Joey Bada$$)

America (Mac Miller feat. Casey Veggies & Joey Bada$$)

Ordinary (Mani Coolin feat. Casey Veggies)

(Los)T(Angels) (Mani Coolin feat. Niko G4 & Casey Veggies)

Undefeated (Martin $ky feat. Casey Veggies)

Less (MellowHype feat. Casey Veggies)

FearGodNotThem (Mike & Keys & Casey Veggies)

Sunset Marquis Suite (Mike & Keys, Casey Veggies & Jake One)

10 Toes Down (Mike & Keys, Casey Veggies & Kay Franklin)

Real Is Back (Mike & Keys, Casey Veggies & MyGuyMars)

3 Pts Remix (Mike & Keys, Casey Veggies & Nilly)

Salute (Mike & Keys, Casey Veggies, Dom Kennedy & Jay 305)

C- Keys (Mike G feat. Casey Veggies)

Attitdues (Mike Posner feat. Casey Veggies)

Bussin' (Mikey Rocks feat. Casey Veggies & Iamsu!)

Level Up (Nappyhigh feat. Dizzy Wright & Casey Veggies)

Level Up (Nappyhigh, Dizzy Wright, Casey Veggies)

Charismatic (Nappyhigh, Memnoc, Dizzy Wright, Casey Veggies)

Wanna Know Your Name (OverDoz. feat. Casey Veggies)

Top Down (Pac Div feat. Casey Veggies & Skeme)

Chief Rocka Freestyle (Pac Div feat. Casey Veggies)

Forgive And Forget (Polyester feat. Casey Veggies)

Chillin (Polyester feat. MARZ Lovejoy & Casey Veggies)

Energy (RAVO feat. Mick Jenkins & Casey Veggies)

Workin' (Rich the Kid & Casey Veggies)

Aladdin / Interlude 2 (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

All That (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Celebrating Life / Interlude (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Circle (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Fresh Veggies (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

I Been Workin' (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Perception / Love All Around Me (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Sacrifice (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

The World (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

You Would Too (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies)

Circle ft. Hit-Boy (Rockie Fresh & Casey Veggies feat. Hit-Boy)

Feelings Hurt (Rockie Fresh feat. 24hrs & Casey Veggies)

Living (Rockie Fresh feat. Casey Veggies & Tayyib Ali)

Driving 88 (Rockie Fresh feat. Casey Veggies)

Duckin n Dodgin (Rockie Fresh feat. Casey Veggies)

Sacrifice (Rockie Fresh feat. Casey Veggies)

H.T.F.T. (Skeme feat. Casey Veggies)

Luv This Shit (Slim 400 feat. Casey Veggies)

FearGodNotThem (The Futuristiks & Casey Veggies feat. DJ Khalil)

Salute (The Futuristiks & Casey Veggies feat. Dom Kennedy & Jay 305)

Sunset Marquis Suite (The Futuristiks & Casey Veggies feat. Jake One)

10 Toes Down (The Futuristiks & Casey Veggies feat. Kay Franklin & MyGuyMars)

Real is Back (The Futuristiks & Casey Veggies feat. MyGuyMars & DJ Khalil)

Welcome Home Son (The Jet Age of Tomorrow feat. Tyler, the Creator & Casey Veggies)

Jealou$y (The Neighbourhood feat. Casey Veggies & Kossisko)

Allshewannado (Travis Garland feat. Casey Veggies)

UP (Travis Scott feat. Casey Veggies)

Drank N Cranberry (Ty Dolla $ign feat. Casey Veggies)

Drank n Cranberry (Ty Dolla $ign feat. Casey Veggies)

Dta (Tyler, the Creator, Casey Veggies)

Odd Toddlers (Tyler, the Creator, Casey Veggies)

Rest Stop Flow (Tyler, the Creator, Casey Veggies, brandUn DeShay)

Royal Highness (Wiz Khalifa feat. Casey Veggies)

Blunted (YG & DJ Mustard feat. Casey Veggies & Shitty)

Faith (Yung Nate feat. Casey Veggies)

Cruise Ship (Zoey Dollaz & Casey Veggies)

Oh Yeah Yeah (Zoey Dollaz feat. Casey Veggies)

Songs

1993

23 Freestyle

30000

A Little Time

ADayInTheLifeOfCaseyVeggies

According to Love

Actin' Up

Add It Up

All Night

Allure (The Life)

Allure

And Ever

Anybody

Anything Goes

Aw Man

Awarded

Baby Go Harder

Back Then

Backend

Backflip

Banners

Big Racks

Bitches, Money, & D-

Bye Summer

Can I Live

Can't Get Enough

Candy

Change of Voice

Choose Up

Close Your Eyes

Cold Game

Commited

Committed

Cullinan

Customized Greatly (intro)

Customized Greatly Vol. 3

Customized Greatly

DTA

Doin' the Dash

Dream$

Dreams & Egos II

Dreams (outro)

Dreams

Encore

Euphoria III

Euphoria II

Euphoria lll

Euphoria

Everything Wavy

F- Witchu

Faces

Facetime

Feelings

Felt So Good

Finnally Something Different

Flyin' High

Foreign Coupes

Forever

Fortress

Fresh & Clean Freestyle

Garden

Get That $

Get Through

Go Ahead

Go Crazy

Goal Digger

Good Dope

Gorgeous

Harder Better Faster Stronger

Hear Me Screamin'

Her Gold Medal

I Be Over S**t

I Be Over Shit Pt. 2

I Be Over Shit, Pt. 2

I Be Over Shit

I Came Up

I Don't Know

I Love Me Some You

I Shoulda Known

I Still Love It

I'm Blessed

I'm Right Here

I'm Shaded

I'm Shinin'

I'm Shinin

I'm the King

It's All Good

Kick Doe Freestyle

Kriss Cross

Life Changes

Life Rhymes

Life Song

Life$tyle Remix

Life$tyle

Live It Up

Lottery Pick

Love = Hate / Ulterior Motives

Love = Hate, Ulterior Motives

Love=Hate, Ulterior Motives

Loved Then Alone

Maybe, I Should Go

Mirage

Moonwalkin

My Vision

My vision

Networking

Neva Switched

New Face$

New Jack City

No Debate

No Favors

No Feelings

Nobody

Odd

Off Top

On Call

On Everything

On Go

On Me

On Smash

On the West

One on One

Organic Freestyle

PNCINTLOFWGKTA

Pandemic

Paper Cuts

Paper Tags

Payroll

Perfect Timing

Perfect

Purple Cows

RIP

Ridim Round Town

Ridin Round Town

Ridin' Roun Town (clean)

Ridin' Roun Town

Ridin' Roun' Town

Road Runnin'

Rollin By

Roses

Royalty

S- Sells

Sauna

Searching

Set It Off

Shake Somethin

She in My Cars

She in My Car

Show & Tell

Show Money

Sincerely Casey

Slide

So So Rapper

Start From Scratch

Start from Scratch

Stop Playin

Street Fame

Sun in the Sky (intro)

Sun in the Sky

Swag Worth a Mill

Take It Slow

Take Me Where It's Love (Searching Pt. 2)

Take Me Where It's Love

Take My Life

The Boy

The Ceiling

The Cool

The Dope Dealer

The Dream (skit)

The Dream

The Intro

The Life Like

The Panties

The Same Difference

The Team

The Weight of the World Theory

These Days

They Know Peas and Carrots

Thoughts Weigh

Thoughts

Tied Up

Time Flies

Toe Tag

Trippin

Tunnel Vision

Verified (Everything Official)

Verified

We Got You

We Major

Wet

When It Go Down

When You See the Kid

Where the Lakers Ball

Whip It

Why Don't We Fall in Love

Wonderful

Y.N.M.

You Got It Fantasy

You Got It/Fantasy

Young Winners