Cautious Clay
Albums
Blood Type
Deadpan Love
Karpeh
Table of Context
EPs
Blood Type
RESONANCE
Table of Context
Remixes
Billie Eilish - ocean eyes (Cautious Clay Remix)
Singles
Prototype 3000
RESONANCE
Songs in corporation with
Ohio (Cautious Clay & Joshua Karpeh)
Unfinished House (Cautious Clay & Julian Lage)
Strange Love (Cautious Clay & Saba)
SATURDAY MORNING CARTOONS (Cautious Clay & UMI)
Strange Love (Cautious Clay feat. Saba)
Undecided (Christian Kuria & Cautious Clay)
Snack Queen (Elsa Majimbo & Cautious Clay)
Famous Last Words (Healy & Cautious Clay)
Renegade (Kavinsky feat. Cautious Clay)
Who Do You Think You Are (Kiana Ledé & Cautious Clay)
Career High (Kim Ximya feat. Cautious Clay)
Runner's High (Kim Ximya feat. Cautious Clay)
Runner`s High (Kim Ximya feat. Cautious Clay)
Sad4good (LLusion feat. Cautious Clay & HXNS)
Always Wonder (Lil Silva & Cautious Clay)
Get By (Medasin feat. Cautious Clay)
say it over (Ruel feat. Cautious Clay)
Disconnected (Tayla Parx feat. Cautious Clay)
Infinite Health (Tycho & Cautious Clay)
Infinite Health (Tycho feat. Cautious Clay)
Songs
102 Years of Comedy
25/8
5th Floor
Agreeable
Alchemy
Always Wonder
Amber
Another Half
Art Museum
Artificial Irrelevance
Been in the Way
Blood Type
Blue Lips
Bonus Track for Japan
Box of Bones (with strings)
Box of Bones
Bump Stock
Burning Up Slow
Butterflies in August
Call Me - Faysal Matin Remix
Call Me
Camp Anonymous
Cheesin'
Cold War (IAMNOBODI Remix)
Cold War (Stripped)
Cold War (stripped)
Cold War
Crowned
Daring Is Caring
Dearing Is Caring
Dying in the Subtlety
Elsewhere
Erase
Fade Blue
Father Time
Fishtown
Flip a Coin
French Riviera
Glass Face
HONEST ENOUGH
High Risk Travel
Honest Enough
Joshua Tree
Juliet & Caesar
Juliet + Caesar
Julius + Caesar
Jump Ship
Karma & Friends
Karpeh's Don't Flinch
Karpehs Don't Flinch
Lip Service
Moments Stolen
New Rochelle
No Champagne
Ohio
Patina
Promises
Prototype 3000
Puffer
REASONS
Rapture in Blue
Reasons
Repeat Myself
Roots
SETTLER'S PARADISE
SIDEWINDER
SOMETHING FOR NOTHING
Sarah Tonin
Saturday Morning Cartoons
Settler's Paradise
Shook (with strings)
Shook
Shoulders
Sidewinder
Silos
Smoke Break
Smoke
So Many Details (Toro Y Moi cover)
So Many Details
Something for Nothing
Spinner
Stolen Moments
Strange Love
Swim Home
Take Half
Take a Half
Tears of Fate
The Deep End
The Plot
The Tide Is My Witness
Tokyo Lift
Traffic
Type II Nostalgia
Unfinished House
Walls & a Roof
Whoa (with strings)
Whoa
Why Is Your Clay So Cautious?
Wildfire (with strings)
Wildfire
Yesterday's Price
Your Bond