zzongs | Search | About | Share

Charlie Hicks

Singles

Impressed/Tonight

Impressed

Tonight / Impressed

Songs in corporation with

A Lady Requested Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

A Lady Requested (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Admiral Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ballerina Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ballroom Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Bankers Tavern Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Beautiful Heaven Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Beautiful Helen Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Bells of St. Mary - Vocal (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Bernardine Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Blond Beauty Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Blonde Beauty Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Blue Eyes Crying in the Rain Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Blue Eyes Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Blue Moon Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Brown Derby Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Brown Derby (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Buffalo Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Carol Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Carrot Top Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Castschok (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Chicago Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Choo Choo Train Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Daddy's Little Girl - Vocal (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Davey Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Diane Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Empty Arms Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Fancy Dancy (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Farmer's Daughter Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Flat Top Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

For Lovers Only Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Goldfish Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Graceful Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Green Grass Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Growin' Up Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Handsome Bachelor Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Happy Betty Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Heart to Heart Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Helen Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Hi Bounce Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Honky Tonk Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Hop Skip Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Hop and Skip Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Hot Chick Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

How Time Flies Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Lakeview Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Let Her Ride Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Let Her Ride (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Mahogany Rail Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Maiden Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Make Believe Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Melody of Love Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Melody of Love (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Money Maker Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Money Money Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

New Automobile Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

New Year Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Nice and Gentle Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Nice and Gentle (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Oh Marie Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

On the Ship Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

On the Ship (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Party Doll Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Peanuts Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Phil and Helen Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Poor Boy Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Pretty Blonde Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Pretty Blonde (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Pretty Eyes Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Quiet Girl Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Reserved Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Rocking Chair Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Sad Sack Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Sax Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Saxaphone Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Saxo Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Sentimental Waltz (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Side by Side Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Silver Lake Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Slow Poke Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Small Fry Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Somewhere My Love - Vocal (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Stale Bread Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Steady Eddie Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Teenagers Hop Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

That's My Boy Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Tick-Tock Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ting a Ling Oberek (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ting a Ling (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ukrainian Blonde Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ukrainian Blonde (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Ukrainian Doll Kolomijka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Uncle Walter's Mazur (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Wanda and Stash Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Warm Hearted Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Warm Up Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

White Lies Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

White Lies (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Windy Cindy Polka (Charlie Hicks & His Orchestra)

Darktown Gambling - The Crap Game (Robert Hicks & Charlie Hicks)

Songs

Green Grass Polka

Impressed

Phil & Helen Oberek

Tonight