zzongs | Search | About | Share

Children of Zeus

Albums

Balance

The Story So Far...

Travel Light

EPs

The Story So Far...

Vibrations (Zed Bias Remix)

Singles

Hard Work

I Can't Wait

Royal / Get What's Yours

Slow Down / All Night

Still Standing

Songs in corporation with

Signal (Children of Zeus feat. Fallacy & Shotty Horroh)

10 Toes (Children of Zeus feat. HMD)

Where Would I Go (Children of Zeus feat. Kinkai)

Fear of a Flat Planet (Children of Zeus feat. LayFullstop)

8 to Five (Children of Zeus feat. Milano Constantine)

All the Time (Children of Zeus feat. Peedi Crakk)

Fuxkwithit (Children of Zeus feat. Sleazy F Baby)

Send It (Children of Zeus feat. Sleazy F Baby)

Sling Shot Riddim (Children of Zeus feat. Terri Walker)

All on You (Children of Zeus feat. [ K S R ] & DRS)

Inthecut (Ivan Ave feat. Children of Zeus)

Out Here on My Own (Kaidi Tatham feat. Children of Zeus)

Top Down (KinKai feat. Children of Zeus)

Rain (Lenzman feat. Children of Zeus)

On My Way (Shy FX feat. Children of Zeus)

All I Need (Tyler Daley & Children of Zeus)

Songs

10 Toes

360ยบ

42Long

8 to Five

All Night

All on You

All the Time

Balance

Be Someone

Cali Dreams

Cold Outside

Crown Live Version

Crown

Daddy's Car

Don't Say A Word

Don't Say a Word

Elevate

Fear of a Flat Planet

FuxkWithIt

Get What's Yours

Ghost

Happiness

Hard Work

Head to the Sky

Hoodman2Manhood

I Can't Wait

I Know

I Need You

I Want You

I can't wait

I.D.S.F.A.

Kintsugi

Lights On

Love Again

Nice & Sweet

No Love Song

No Strings Attached

No Sunshine Tomorrow (sunset version)

No Sunshine Tomorrow

Push On

Respect Mine

Rock You Eternally

Rock You Internally

Royal

Send It

Sling Shot Riddim

Slow Down

Smoke with Me

Still Standing (Lenzman Remix instrumental)

Still Standing

Sunrise

Sunset

Ten Toes

The Heart Beat Pt 2

The Heart Beat

The HeartBeat Pt 2

The Heartbeat Pt 2

The Most Humblest of All Time, Ever Everrrrrr (One More Humbler Than Last Time)

The Most Humblest of All Time, Ever Everrrrrr

The Most Humblest of All Time, Ever

The Story So Far EP

The Story So Far...

The Story So Far

The Story so Far...

This Christmas

Tonight

Travel Light

Vibrations (Divine Signature)

Vibrations (Short Edit)

Vibrations (short album edit)

Vibrations

What I'm Seeing

Where Would I Go

Won't End Well