zzongs | Search | About | Share

Cold Moon

Albums

Carnivorous Lunar Activities

Songs in corporation with

The Kremlin Mutant (Cold Moon vs. Hot NooN)

666 (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Ancient Relic Radiatio (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Dark Space III (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Dark Space II (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Dark Space IV (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Dark Space I (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Devastation from Negative Emotions (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Flushing the Space-Time Foam (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

I Clot Amazing Gravity in the Rest of Your Evolution (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

II Welcome You. Chaos! I Want to Live in Chaos! (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Leaving the System of Cooled Dwarf (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Lords of Doom in a Faraday Cage F- Parasites Gesheftmaherov (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

My Infinity This Is Your End (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Pervotolchёk - Is the Key to Hidden Mass (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

The Kremlin Mutant (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Tribe of Clones of Six Against Malthus (Cold Moon vs. Hot Noon)

Songs

Access Control

Beginning

Canary

Cold Materialization

Cold Moon

Conjuring

Darkest Soul

Dead Cold

Demon in Disguise

Di

End of Life

Fate of Souls

Frontage

Gold Lake

Golden Hour

Green Eyes

Hell Riders

High Mind

In the Night

Introspective Vision of an Eternal Journey

Lessons

Lost

My Sadness

Night Visit

Nightmare Creatures

Nu

Old Spirit

Precognition

Prelude

Ravishing Melancholy

Rising

Sacred Ground

Sender

Silver Soul

Simpleton

Steel in the Spine

Stevie

The Mistress Death

The Night Spill Blood

The Night Spills Blood

The Unknown

Wake Up

Walk Out