zzongs | Search | About | Share

Congo Natty

Albums

Abba Father / Dubwize Fire Burn

Ambassa / Make a Joyful Noise

Ambassa Lib

Ancestorz (Rootz of Jungle)

Ark of the Covenant 3 / Behane Selassi

Ark of the Covenant

Berhane Selassie

Binghi Man

Blade Runner

Bless Prince Yosief / Power of the Trinity

Born Again Rastafari

Brother Malcolm (Malachi)

Congo Man

Emperor Selassie I (2000 Remix) / Jah Is My Guide (Selah)

Free Jah Spirit

Ghetto Life / Ambassa

Ghetto Life

Giving Jah the Glory EP

Giving Jah the Glory LP

Haile Selassie I Lives

Haile Selassie I Rule / Jah Rastafari Rule

Haile Selassie I Rule / Jungle Rebel (Part 4)

Herbsman 1 / Herbsman 2

Jah Light / Righteous Sound

Jah No Dead 2001

Jah Warriors

Joseph / Zion

Jungle Rebel (Part 4) / Jahovia

Jungle Revolution in Dub

Jungle Revolution

Jungle Warrior

Kunta Kinte

Last Days

Lion Did Crown ('99 Remix) / Boom Bye Bye

Lion Did Crown / Move, Move

Lion in the Jungle

Lose Your Soul / Rebel Music

Love to I Mum

Marcus Garvey

Marcus Mosiah Garvey

Mount Zion Recordings

New Name

No Sell Out

Original Sess / Yes Selector

Peace

Princess Lydia EP

Psalm 133 / Rastafari Liveth in I & I

Psalms 100

Ras Bingy Man

Ras Elders / Kaya Fire

Ras Marcus Mosiah Garvey

Ras Project / Inah Sound

Ras Tena / Make a Joyful Noise

Rastafari Liveth in I & I / Psalm 33

Rastafari Rebel

Rastaman / Blessed

Salute the King Volume 1

Seven Seas / Ghetto Life

Starliner

Stevie Hyper D Tribute

The Congo Natty EP

Tribute to Bob Marley

Tribute to Haile Selassie I (King of Kings)

Tribute to Peter Tosh

Zion Hill

Remixes

Asian Dub Foundation - Hope (Congo Natty Remix)

Lee 'Scratch' Perry - Jungle Youth (Congo Natty Remix)

Singles

Get Ready VIP

Songs in corporation with

The Children of Shaka (Congo Natty & Falle Nioke)

Once (Congo Natty & Fleck)

Psalms 100 (Congo Natty & Garnett Silk)

Playback (Congo Natty & Ishen)

Wah Gwaan (Congo Natty & Ishen)

Funk Soul Brother (Congo Natty & Izachar)

Go fi dem (Congo Natty & Izachar feat. Junior Baptist)

Blessings (Congo Natty & Jaguar Paw)

OldButNew (Congo Natty & Jaguar Paw)

Valyrian Steel (Congo Natty & Jaguar Paw)

Wickedest Sound (Congo Natty & Tenor Fly)

Zanzibar (Congo Natty feat. Faile Noike)

Holy Mount Zion (Congo Natty feat. Falle Nioke)

Binghi Man (Congo Natty feat. Footsie)

Battlefield (Congo Natty feat. Gregory Isaacs)

Freedom (Congo Natty feat. Gregory Isaacs)

Jungle Lion (Congo Natty feat. Gregory Isaacs)

Dub (Congo Natty feat. Junior Byles)

Fade Away Dub (Congo Natty feat. Junior Byles)

Fade Away (Congo Natty feat. Junior Byles)

Jungle Krar (Congo Natty feat. Krar Collective)

Intro (Congo Natty feat. Lee Scratch Perry)

Athos (Congo Natty feat. Lij Tafari)

Enoch Maccabees (Congo Natty feat. Macka B & Kibir La-Amlak)

Intro (Congo Natty feat. Mala)

Dragon Slayer (Congo Natty feat. Martha Cecilia)

Junglist (Congo Natty feat. Peter Bouncer)

Love and Sympathy (Congo Natty feat. Peter Bouncer)

Zion 11 (Congo Natty feat. Peter Bouncer)

Rebel (Congo Natty feat. Rebel MC & 2 Nice)

Jungle Souljah (Congo Natty feat. Rebel MC & La La & The Boo Ya)

Nu Beginingz (Congo Natty feat. Rebel MC & Sista Mary)

Revolution (Congo Natty feat. Rebel MC)

Intro (Congo Natty feat. Scientist)

Congo Natty meets Stevie Hyper (Congo Natty feat. Stevie Hyper D.)

Melchezedek Harpz (Congo Natty feat. Tafari Family)

'Ses' Jungle (Congo Natty feat. Tenor Fly)

DJ School (Congo Natty feat. Tenor Fly)

H.I.M. War (Congo Natty feat. Tenor Fly)

Ses Jungle (Congo Natty feat. Tenor Fly)

Trinity Way (Congo Natty feat. Tenor Fly)

Herbsman 1 (Congo Natty feat. Top Cat)

Love We Ses (Congo Natty feat. Top Cat)

Code Red (Congo Natty presents Conquering Lion)

Code Red (Congo Natty presents Conquering Lion feat. Super Cat & Reggie Stepper)

Get Ready "All Junglist" (Congo Natty presents Rebel MC)

Breaking Away (Congo Natty, Ishen, Kaya Fyah Tafari, Jappa Healing, JNR BAPTIST, Lady Etak & Skinnyman)

Let It Go (Congo Natty, Kaya Fyah Tafari, Maxine Scott)

Junglist (Congo Natty, Peter Bouncer)

Breaking Away (Congo Natty, Skinnyman, Kaya Fyah Tafari, Ishen, Lady Etak)

Love We Ses (Congo Natty, Top Cat)

Let It Go (Kaya Fyah Tafari, Congo Natty & Maxine Scott)

The Tribute (Kaya Fyah Tafari, Congo Natty & Tenor Fly)

The Children of Shaka (Manudigital feat. Congo Natty & Falle Nioke)

Notorious (Nanci Correia & Phoebe Hibbert feat. Congo Natty)

That Side (Phoebs feat. Congo Natty)

This Side (Phoebs feat. Congo Natty)

Vampires (Phoebs feat. Congo Natty)

'Ses' Jungle (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Alaska Ride (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Comin on Strong (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

DJ School (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

H.I.M. War (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Jah Sunshine (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Tribal Bass (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Trinity Way (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Wickedest Sound (Tenor Fly meets Congo Natty)

Songs

Abba Bruce Lee

Abba Father

Akae Beka

Alaska Ride

Ambasa

Ambassa Lib Dub

Ambassa Lib

Ambassa

Ancestorz Mixtape

Ancestorz

Ancestral Hi Tek

Ark of the Covenant (dub)

Ark of the Covenant 3

Ark of the Covenant

Armed & Dangerous

Athos

Battlefield (dub mix)

Battlefield

Behane Selassie Dub

Behane Selassie

Behane Selassi

Berhane Selassie

Bigga Judgement

Binghi Man

Bingy Man Dub

Bingy Man

Black Star Liner

Blessed

Book of Isaiah Part 1

Book of Isaiah Part 2

Boom Bye Bye

Boom Bye

Born Again Rastafari My Sound Refix

Brother Malcolm (Malachi)

Brother Malcolm

Champion DJ

Champion Deejay

Champion Natty 99

Chanter

Chereka Berhane

Children of Enoch

Children of Isreal

Code Red

Congo Man

Congo Natty Mix

Conquering Lion

Don't Boast

Dragon Slayer

Drum and Bass

Dub Souljah (Dubkasm Dragon Slayer mix)

Dub Souljah

Dubplate #1

Dubwize Fire Burn

Emaye (Muma) Feat.Shaz Rahman

Emperor Selassie I

Emporer Sellasie

Empress Jane

Empress Yolande

Enoch Maccabees

Exodus 1:7

Fever

Free Jah Spirit

Freedom

Freestyle

Gali (Knowledge Is Found)

Gali: Knowledge Is Found in the Secret Place

Garden of Life

Get Ready Dubwise

Get Ready VIP Dub

Get Ready VIP

Get Ready Vip Dub

Get Ready

Get Wild

Ghetto Life

Haile Selassie I Lives

Haile Selassie I Rule

Haile Selassie

Herbsman 1

Herbsman 2

Herbsman

His Imperail Majesty

Holy Mount Zion

Inah Sound

Intro

Jah Bless I & I

Jah Bless I and I

Jah Is My Guide (Selah)

Jah Is My Guide

Jah Light

Jah No Dead - Dub

Jah No Dead 2001 (dub)

Jah No Dead 2001

Jah No Dead

Jah Rastafari Rule

Jah Set It

Jah Sunshine

Jah Warriors (Congo Natty Meets Vital Elements mix)

Jah Warriors in Dub

Jah Warriors

Jahovia

Joseph

Judgement

Jungle Blues

Jungle Defender

Jungle Flow

Jungle Forever

Jungle Is I and I (Hylu and Jago Future dub mix)

Jungle Is I and I

Jungle Is Ours

Jungle Krar

Jungle Lion

Jungle Rebel (Part 2)

Jungle Rebel (Part 4)

Jungle Rebel

Jungle Serangi (Kundalini mix)

Jungle Serangi

Jungle Souljah

Jungle Starliner

Jungle Warrior

Jungle for Ever

Junglist

Kaya Fire

Kunta Kinte (dub mix)

Kunta Kinte Dub Version

Kunta Kinte

Lalebela Almaz Feat.Addis Pablo

Lalibela Almaz

Last Days

Lion Did Crown

Lion Jungle (Code Red dub mix)

Lion Jungle

London Dungeons Dub (Young Warrior Remix - Son of Ja Shaka)

London Dungeons Dub

London Dungeons

Lose Your Soul

Love to I Mum

Make a Joyful Noise

Make a Lot of Noise

Marching 2 Zion

Marcus Garvey

Marcus Mosiah Garvey

Melchezedek Harpz

Micro Chip

Micro Dub (Say No) (Conscious Sounds)

Micro Dub (Say No)

Microchip in Dub

Mikhail Jahson

Million (original dubplate)

Million, Part II

Move, Move

Musik 4 Da Soul

Name Dub

Name

Natty

Navaho Flute

Netsanet

New Name (dub)

New Name

No Sell Out

Nu Beginingz

Nu Beginningz Dubwise

Nu Beginningz

Original Jungalist

Original Sess

Peace

Police in Da Helicopter

Postcode Dance

Power of the Trinity

Prince Joseph

Princess Lydia Forever

Prophecy (Speech: Ras Marcus)

Psalm 133

Psalm 23

Psalm 33

Psalms 100 Dub

Psalms 100

Psalms 133 Dub

Psalms 133

Psalms

Ras Bingy Man 2001 (dub)

Ras Bingy Man 2001

Ras Bingy Man

Ras Elders

Ras Marcus Mosiah Garvey

Ras Project

Ras Tena

Rastafari Liveth in I & I

Rastafari Liveth in I & I  

Rastafari Liveth in I&I

Rastafari Rebel

Rastafarii Liveth in I & I

Rastaman

Rasta

Rebel Music

Rebel Soul

Rebel Tuff Like Tuff Gong Dub (Joe Ariwa Remix - Son of Mad Professor)

Rebel Tuff Like Tuff Gong Dub

Rebel

Red Alert

Revolution in Dub

Revolution

Righteous Sound (dub mix)

Righteous Sound

Ring Da Alarm

Samurai Junglist

Senegal

Sensimilla Crisis

Ses Jungle

Sess Jungle

Set It (DJ Kane Remix)

Seven Seas

Stamina

Stevie Hyper D Tribute (dub)

Stevie Hyper D Tribute

Tekle Haymanot

The Calling

The Future Remix

Tottenham Story

Tribute to Bob Marley

Tribute to Chief Red Crow

Tribute to Peter Tosh

Trinity Way

True Love (Rastafari He Liveth in Me)

UK All Stars in Dub

UK Allstars (Congo Natty Meets Benny Page Radio Edit)

UK Allstars in Dub

UK Allstars

Unity Is Strength

Unity in the Jungle Dub

Unity in the Jungle

Untitled

Wareika Hill

Who Dem

Wickedest Sound 2014

Yared

Yes Selecta

Yes Selector

You Don't Know

Zanziba

Zion Hill

Zion