zzongs | Search | About | Share

DJ Fudge

EPs

Roots

Remixes

Afromento feat. Antonio el Remendao - Tedire (DJ Fudge Remix)

Akabu - I'm Not Afraid of the Future (DJ Fudge Remix)

Average White Band feat. DJ Fudge - A Love of Your Own (DJ Fudge Remix)

Heston feat. DJ Fudge - Resign 2 U (DJ Fudge Remix)

Joey Negro presents Akabu - I'm Not Afraid of the Future (DJ Fudge Remix)

Jon Cutler feat. E-Man - It's Yours (DJ Fudge Remix)

Kiko Navarro - Leave Something Here (DJ Fudge Remix)

Kiko Navarro feat. Dee 7 & Antonia Ferra - Leave Something Here (DJ Fudge Remix)

Marc Evans - Given Me Joy (DJ Fudge Remix)

Sadam Ant - Baby Brother (DJ Fudge Remix)

Stacy Kidd - The Movement (DJ Fudge's Classic Main Mix)

Songs in corporation with

Call My Name (DJ Fudge & Ezel feat. Mani Hoffman)

Simpatico (DJ Fudge & Hallex M feat. Omar)

So Tight (DJ Fudge & Kiko Navarro)

Nightglows (DJ Fudge & Mani Hoffman)

Inkomo Zikababa (DJ Fudge & Phil D)

My Love Is Pure (DJ Fudge feat. Hallex M & Tasita d'Mour)

Movin' (DJ Fudge feat. JV)

Close to My People (DJ Fudge feat. Janice Leca)

Manhattan Show (DJ Fudge feat. Lionel Barde)

Chasing Love (DJ Fudge feat. Mani Hoffman)

Live & Love (DJ Fudge feat. Mani Hoffman)

Nightglows (DJ Fudge feat. Mani Hoffman)

Simpatico (DJ Fudge feat. Omar)

Anyway I Want (Kiko Navarro & DJ Fudge)

Limbo (Kiko Navarro & DJ Fudge)

Babalu Aye (Kiko Navarro & DJ Fudge feat. Dono)

Douwe (Kiko Navarro & DJ Fudge feat. Kaleta)

Songs

A Night in Geneva

Atabaque

Bipolar

Black Sugar

Close to My People

Demoniac Lingus

Grysor

If I Had a Band

Ivette

Keep On Wondering

Liv & Love (feat. Mani Hoffman)

Liv & Love

Mazal (main mix)

Mechouga

Midnight Sun

Night Glows

Ponta Negra

Rebellion

Show It

Tafina

Tejal

The Flavaz EP

Wally

Zamora