zzongs | Search | About | Share

Dan Kelly

Albums

Dan Kelly's Dream

If I Had a Hammer (Hammer-Mix)

Leisure Panic!

No Emergency

EPs

Man-O-Mercy EP

Singles

If I Had a Hammer

No Emergency

Songs in corporation with

Cyclone One (Dan Kelly & Kevin Energy)

Infatuation (Dan Kelly & Kevin Energy)

Pranayama (Dan Kelly & Kevin Energy Ft Kim Carmen Walsh)

Slave to Love (Dan Kelly & Martha Wainwright)

A Town Called Sadness (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

All on My Lonesome (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Babysitters of the World Unite! (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Back on the Booze Again (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Bunk Lovin' Man (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Checkout Cutie (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Countermeal Kim (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Cruelty's Fun (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Dear Kyle (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Death Ship (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Drowning in the Fountain of Youth (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Drunk on Election Night (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Get High on Ya Own Supply (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Human Sea (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

I'm Trying to Lose My Mind (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Lutheran Hall (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Mail Order Bride (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

My Brains Are on Fire! (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Pregnant Conversation (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

River o Tears (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Roots Lifestyle Superjam (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Shake Your Mood (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Sitting by the Riverside (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Star of the Sea (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Step Forward (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Summer Wino (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

The Lonely Coconut (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

The Tabloid Blues (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

Vice City Rolling (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males)

If It's So Hard to Be Happy, Try Sad but More Outgoing (Dan Kelly & The Alpha Males feat. Machine Translations)

Heart of Stone (Dan Kelly feat. Lucy Clarke)

Slave to Love (Dan Kelly, Martha Wainwright)

Hey Guys! It's Christmas Time (Dan Kelly, Sally Seltmann)

Natural High (Dan Kelly, TreeHouse!)

All or Nothin' (Fluid Foundation & Dan Kelly)

God Told Me To (Paul Kelly & Dan Kelly)

The Friendly Beasts (Paul Kelly, Kasey Chambers & Dan Kelly)

The Friendly Beasts (Paul Kelly, Kasey Chambers, Dan Kelly)

Playing It Cool with You (Sarah Kelly & Dan Kelly)

I Want to Know (Seedless feat. Dan Kelly & Essel)

Songs

10 Four

A Classical DJ at Dandenong Station

All in This

Apple Blossom

At the Bushfire Benefit

Baby Bonus

Baby

Back to the Garden

Bindi Irwin Apocalypse Jam

Bitter Creek

Born Electrik

Breakin' Up My Heart - Live at Mehler's Pub -

Breakin' Up My Heart

Bullets & Blood (Criostasis Remix)

Bullets & Blood

Burn Up with the Trees

Changing Place

Control

Cool Water

Cotton Patch Rag

Countermeal Kim

Creme de la Creme de la Creme

Crosstown

Dan Kelly's Dream

Dan Kelly

Dear Kyle

Dill Pickle Rag

Don't Let the Deal Go Down

Done Gone

Down to My Soul

Draining the Pool for You

Drunk on Election Night

Durang's Hornpipe

Dusty Miller

ES100 'Present'

Escape from the Internet

Everything's Amazing!

Everything's Amazing

Ex Bandido

Face the Storm

Gap Year Blues

Gold Coast Man

Golden Shoes = Country Blues

Goldfields Doctor

Grown Up Solutions

Haters

Head Full of Steam

Heart of Stone

Hold On (I'm Coming On)

Hold On, I'm Coming On

Hold On

Hold on Im Coming On

How Long, Marianne?

Hydra Ferry

I Am a Fraud

I Don't Love Nobody

I've Been Moved

If I Had a Hammer

If It's So Hard to Be Happy, Try Sad but More Outgoing

Jet Lag

Killa Step

Lakes of Menindee

Lalgambuk

Lazinda Waltz

Man-O-Mercy

Mariposa

Martin's Waltz

Melbourne Vs Sydney

Melbourne vs Sydney

Morning Star Waltz

NHL 50 Years

Nasty Streak

National Park and Wildlife

National Park

Never Stop the Rot

No Emergency - Live at Mehler's Pub -

No Emergency

Nothing Compares 2 U

On the Run

Organized Noise

Organized Noize

Pat Kelly as a Police Justice

Pat Kelly on a Spree

Pat Kelly's Plea in His Own Defense

Poisoned Estuary Jam

Pregnant Conversation

Pregnent Conversation

Regional Crisis

Roots Lifestyle Superjam

Sally Goodin

Sally Johnson

Say Old Man

Sea Shepherd Cook

Shake Yr Mood

Sitting by the Riverside

Soppin' the Gravy

Spring Rain

Stretching Out

Summer Wind

Summer Wino

The Cartel

The Catholic Leader

The Decommissioner

The Hero Is You

The Way Home

Thinkin' About Alien City Blues

Thinkin' Bout Alien City Blues

Tom & Jerry

Tug Boat

Turkey in the Straw

West Coast Fishing Incident

What's on Your Mind

Whistler Waltz