Dana Fuchs
Albums
Bliss Avenue
Borrowed Time
Broken Down Acoustic Sessions
Live in Denmark
Live in NYC
Lonely for a Lifetime
Love Lives On
Love to Beg
Songs from the Road
Songs in corporation with
Dear Prudence (Dana Fuchs & Jim Sturgess & Evan Rachel Wood & T.V. Carpio)
All You Need Is Love (Dana Fuchs & Jim Sturgess)
Oh! Darling (Dana Fuchs & Martin Luther McCoy)
Because (Evan Rachel Wood & Jim Sturgess & Joe Anderson & Dana Fuchs & T.V. Carpio & Martin Luther McCoy)
Because (Evan Rachel Wood feat. Jim Sturgess feat. Joe Anderson feat. Dana Fuchs feat. T.V. Carpio feat. Martin Luther McCoy)
All You Need Is Love (Jim Sturgess & Dana Fuchs)
All You Need Is Love (Jim Sturgess feat. Dana Fuchs)
Songs
Ain't No Love in the Heart of the City Michael Price, Dan Walsh & Dana Fuchs
Ain't No Love in the Heart of the City
Almost Home (Acoustic)
Almost Home Dana Fuchs & Jack O'hara Jr
Almost Home
Anything at All
Baby Loves the Life (Acoustic)
Baby Loves the Life Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Baby Loves the Life
Backstreet Baby
Bad Seed
Battle Lines
Bibble Baby
Bible Baby
Bleed More (Acoustic)
Bleed More
Bliss Avenue
Blue Mist Road
Borrowed Time
Call My Name
Callin' Angels
Climb Over Dana Fuchs & Pete Diamond
Climb Over
Cool Enough
Curtain Close
Daddy's Little Girl
Deep Down Where the Shallow Rivers Flow
Don't Let Me Down
Double Down on Wrong
Drive (Acoustic)
Drive
Fading Away
Faithful Sinner
Faster Than We Can
Fight My Way
God's Song
Golden Eyes
Handful Too Many
Handful too Many
Handfull too Many
Hard Road
Helter Skelter
Hiding From Your Love
Hiding from Your Love
Home Is Where the Hatred Is
How Did Things Get This Way
I Know You Know
I Lay Me Down
I'd Rather Go Blind
I've Been Loving You Too Long
I've Been Loving You too Long
I've Loving You too Long
Keep on Rollin'
Keep on Walkin'
Keepsake Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Keepsake
Kind of Love Dana Fuchs & Ricky Ross
Kind of Love
Last to Know
Livin' on Sunday
Lonely For A Livetime
Lonely Lie
Lonely for a Lifetime
Long Long Game
Love Lives On
Love to Beg
Misery (Acoustic)
Misery Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Misery
Moment Away (Acoustic)
Moment Away Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Moment Away
Nobody's Fault but Mine
Not Another Second on You
Nothin' on My Mind
Nothing You Own
Nothing on My Mind
Nothing's What I Cry For
Pretty Girl
Ready to Rise
Ring of Fire
Rodents in the Attic
Sad Salvation Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Sad Salvation
Sad Solution
Same Sunlight
Save Me
Say So Long
Say so Long Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
Sedative
Set It on Fire
She Don't Wanna Know
Sittin' On
So Hard to Move Dana Fuchs & Jon Diamond
So Hard to Move
Some Kind of Heaven
Songbird (Fly Me to Sleep)
Songbird
Star
Strung Out (Acoustic)
Strung Out
Summer Song
Summersong
Superman
Sympathy for the Devil
Tell Me I'm Not Drinking
The Lie Dana Fuchs & Pete Diamond
The Lie
Vagabond Wind
Wait Up Dana Fuchs & Ricky Ross
Wait Up
What Went Dana Fuchs & Pete Diamond
What Went Right
What You See (Acoustic)
What You See
When I Find My Life
Why Don't We Do It in the Road?
Why Don't We Do It in the Road