zzongs | Search | About | Share

Daniela Simmons

Albums

Daniela Simmons

Found You Out

Shout Back

Un'Altra Donna

Maxi-Singles

Found You Out

Singles

Found You Out

Nee Voor Mij

Pas Pour Moi / Candlelight

Repars À Zéro

Shout Back

Si L'Amour / Luci Piene

Une Autre Vie

You Should Know

Songs in corporation with

Il bene piu prezioso (Daniela Simmons & Francisco Araiza)

Vorrei (Daniela Simmons & Francisco Araiza)

Après Toi (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Cinéma (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Delilah (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

I Just Called to Say I Love You (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Imagine (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Io Senza Te (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Musica a Richiesta Vol. 1 (Ricordi Indimenticabili Vol. 1) (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

One Way Wind (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

The Lady in Red (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

The Winner Takes It All (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Wunschkonzert Vol. 1 (Unvergessliche Erinnerungen) (Daniela Simmons, Ricardo Sanz)

Ce soir (Michael von der Heide feat. Daniela Simmons)

Songs

Agnus Dei

Anima Vera

Après Toi

Cambiare Il Mondo

Candlelight

Canto Dell'Umanita

Che Faro

Cinéma

Couleurs De La Vie

Coup De Coeur

Douce Nuit

Et Maintenant

Eternité

Found You Out

Geh' Nicht Vorbei

Hot Nights

I Am Top of the World

I Don't Know

If You Don't Want My Body

Il Bene Piu Prezioso

Je Vivrai Sans Toi

Loving Somebody

Luci Piene

Mamy Blue

Mon Beau Sapin

Mon P'tit Bonhomme

Nee Voor Mij

Notte

Pas Pour Moi

Pas pour moi

Petit Papa Noël

Piccolo Re

Plaisir D'Amour

Plaisir d'amour

Pour Qui

Quitte-Moi

Regarder Autrement

Repars À Zéro

Schoolin' Me

Shout Back

Si L'Amour

Si l'amour

Sia Quel Che Sia

Start Over Again

Sweet and Blue

The Winner Takes It All

This Must Be Heaven

Treading on Ice

Tu Me Manques

Tu Seras Toujours Là

Un Bout De Paradis

Un'Altra Donna

Une Autre Vie

Vive La Musique

Vorrei (Daniela Simmons solo)

Vorrei

You Should Know