Danielle French
Albums
Drive
Me, Myself & I
Piece
Shadows
EPs
The Road Less Travelled
Songs in corporation with
Black Sunday (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
Did You Want Me (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
It Must Be Roses (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
Last Goodbye (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
My Shadow and Me (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
Splinters (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
Take My Love (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
This Is Why We Drink (Danielle French presents Miss Scarlett and the Madmen)
Songs
Alive
As the Crow Flies
Avalon
Back in Your Arms
Beacon / Passion
Beacon/Passion
Bonus Video
Cinnamon Man
Descending
Diplomatic
Don't Cry
Drive [Alberta Mix]
Drive [Radio Edit]
Drowning
Fade Away
Fallen Angel
Fields Of Fire
Fields of Fire
Harsh Reality
Howard's Song
I Will Not Fall
Keep
Life Is Short
Long Drive
Me, Myself & I
Me, Myself, & I
Means to an End
Not My Lover
Not a Moment Too Late
Not a Moment too Late
Passing Time
Rain Me Down
Rivers Inside
Running Up That Hill
Running up That Hill
Scarlett Wishes
Simple Pretending
Sincere
Sleepy Truck
The Road Less Travelled
The Weight of It All
Till We Meet Again
Time to Kll
To the Death
Worthy
Yellow Boat