zzongs | Search | About | Share

Danny Diaz

Singles

I Want You Anyway / Solo Sin Ti

Romeo / What Ever Happened to Romance

Whatever Happened to Romance

Songs in corporation with

(none) (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

??? (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Goodbye Baby (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

It's So Easy (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Medley: This Diamond Ring / Everybody Loves a Clown / Count Me In (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

My Baby Don't Care (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

No Sad Songs for Me (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Ring Dang Do (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

She's So Fine (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Solomon Grundy (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Stand by Me (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

These Boots Are Made for Walkin' (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Up Up & Away (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Up Up and Away (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Up, Up and Away (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Wonderful World (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

You Are My Sunshine (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Your Kind of Love (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

iody Loves Clown: Count Me In) (Danny Diaz & The Checkmates)

Goodbye Baby (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

It's So Easy (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

My Baby Don't Care (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

No Sad Songs for Me (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Ring Dang Do (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

She's So Fine (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Solomon Grundy (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Stand by Me (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Up, Up and Away (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Wonderful World (Danny Diaz & the Checkmates)

Songs

City of Dreams

Danny Diaz

He Is Jehovah

He Looked Beyond My Faults

Hong Kong

How's Your Side of the World

I Feel Good

I Want You Anyway

It's Beginning to Rain

Just Ordinary People

Just a Little Talk with Jesus

More Than Conquerors

Praise the Lord

Rise Again

Romeo

Solo Sin Ti

Stop This Haulin' Water

What Ever Happened to Romance

Whatever Happened to Romance Instrumental

Whatever Happened to Romance