zzongs | Search | About | Share

Dave Derby

Albums

Even Further Behind

Songs in corporation with

Albuquerque (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Baby (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Beaten Down (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Come On Come On (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Come on Come On (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Even in Darkness (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Exit Strategy (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Motel Fifth (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

My Back Issues (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Never Leave (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Oh True (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Olivine (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Overnight Low (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Pilot Light (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Sinset Sublet (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Sugar and Violets (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Sunset Sublet (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Unlike You (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

You Got to Go (Dave Derby & The Norfolk Downs)

Olivine (Dave Derby feat. Rhea)

This Christmastime (Mascott & Dave Derby)

Songs

Beaten Down

Boston

Brooklyn

California Nervous Breakdown

Cigarette Cowboy

Come On Come On

Come on Come On

Come on Come on

Even Further Behind

I Use the Soap

Middle Class Hero

My Back Issues

Never Leave

Olivine

Sad Northern Town

Still Bored

The Dream Is Over

U-Bahn Girl

U-bahn Girl

Undertow

You Got To Go

You Got to Go

You're My Plus One