zzongs | Search | About | Share

Daye Jack

Albums

No Data

Soul Glitch

Surf the Web

EPs

Surf the Web

Songs in corporation with

Raw (Daye Jack feat. Denzel Curry & Grim Dave [Remix])

Supernatural (Daye Jack feat. Donmonique)

Hands Up (Daye Jack feat. Killer Mike)

Expensive (Tori Kelly feat. Daye Jack)

romantics (Tove Lo feat. Daye Jack)

Songs

Bonds

Bullsh*t

Bullshit

Bully Bully

Casino

Choices

Data Love Interlude

Deep End

Die Today

Don F'Ed Up

Easy

Enter My Mind

Feed On Love

Feed on Love

Finish Line

First Glitch

Heart Shaped Culdesac

Hello World

Higher / Last Glitch

Interlude (Don't Be Scared)

Interlude (Fed Up)

Intro

Kick - Door

Kick-Door

Lady Villain

Limousine

Loaded Gun

Lonely Girl

Need Some Mo' Interlude

No Data Outro

No Data

Outro

Piggybank

Raw [Remix]

Raw

Rule the World

Save My Soul

Son of Georgia

Stars Align

Supernatural

Surf the Web

To Be a Gangsta

Trapped in Love

Traveling

Weeping Willow