Dead Celebrity Status
Albums
Blood Music
The Throwaway Kids
Singles
We Fall, We Fall
Songs in corporation with
D.C.S Massive (Dead Celebrity Status feat. DāSisive & Mag-T)
Erica (Dead Celebrity Status feat. Joss Stone)
Rockstar (Dead Celebrity Status feat. Kelly Perras)
Someone I Once Knew (Dead Celebrity Status feat. Kyprios & Paula McNeil)
What Have We Become (Dead Celebrity Status feat. Limore)
Erica (Joss Stone, Dead Celebrity Status)
More Flickering (So Sick Social Club, Dead Celebrity Status, Hopsin, Kung Fu Vampire)
Songs
5 Deadly Fingers
Back to '88
Blood Music
Bodog Player
D.C.S Massive (feat. D-Sisive & Mag-T)
D.C.S Massive
Dancing on the Sun (feat. Charlie Berger)
Dancing on the Sun
Dead Famous
Erica
Five Deadly Fingers
Hurts Like... (feat. Bea)
Hurts Like...
If These Walls Could Talk
In My Backyard
In This Day & Age
Intro
Messiah
Nothing in Common
Pretty Little Creepshow
Rockstar (feat. Kelly Perras)
Rockstar
Shut It Down
Somebody Turn the Lights Off
Somebody Turn the Lights Out
Someone I Once Knew
The Throwaway Kids
Them (A Prelude)
Them
They Will Love You
We Fall We Fall
We Fall, We Fall
What Have We Become (feat. Limore)
What Have We Become
While I Was Asleep