zzongs | Search | About | Share

Deep Voices

Albums

Alone Again / Drifting

Floating

Imagenetic

Lost EP

Rising

Your Picture

Remixes

Kyo & Gil La - Ultima (Deep Voices Remix)

The Thrillseekers vs. M.I.K.E. - Effectual (Deep Voices Remix)

Thomas Datt presents Asedo - Seven Years (Deep Voices Remix)

Songs in corporation with

Visions of You (Deep Voices feat. Lucian Zayn)

Another Day (Deep Voices feat. Torsten Verlinden)

Rising Insight (Gt vs Project C vocal Smash) (Deep Voices vs. Mr. Sam)

A New Beginning (Steve Baltes & Dyloot presents Deep Voices)

Alone Again (Steve Baltes & Dyloot presents Deep Voices)

A New Beginning (Steve Baltes & Dyloot, Deep Voices)

A New Beginning (Steve Baltes feat. Dyloot & Deep Voices)

With You (York feat. Deep Voices)

Songs

26 Hours (Trancemaster 5005 version)

26 Hours

A New Beginning

Alone Again / Drifting

Alone Again

Angel Eyes feat. Alexander Kg Klaus

Angel Eyes

Autumn Leaves

Deep Blue Sea

Drifting

Floating

Flying Still

Heart Of Glass

Heart of Glass

Hope in Motion

Imagenetic

Incoming Transmission

Lilly feat. Alexander Kg Klaus

Lilly

Lost & Found

Lost Love

Major Changes

Midnight Sun

Moving Senseless

Phenomenon

Rising (Thomas Datt & Robert Nickson mix)

Rising

Sinewave

Spirit of Love

Surrender Morning (Cliff Coenraad and Thomas Hagen Repimp)

Surrender Morning

Vision of You

Your Picture (C. Fergusson chill mix)

Your Picture [C. Fergusson Chill Mix]

Your Pictures

Your Picture