Derek Taylor
Albums
A Salute to Jolson
Dystrophy
My Kind of Jolson
Singles
A Salute to Jolson
Songs in corporation with
Interview with George Harrison (Derek Taylor, George Harrison)
Interview with John Lennon (Derek Taylor, John Lennon)
Interview with Paul McCartney (Derek Taylor, Paul McCartney)
Interview with Ringo Starr (Derek Taylor, Ringo Starr)
Interview Withe the Beatles (The Beatles, Derek Taylor)
Songs
A Salute to Jolson Medley: Salute to Jolson / Toot Toot Tootsie / California Here I Come / Baby Face / Salute to Jolson / Swanee / I'm Looking Over a Four Lef Clover / Let Me Sing a Funny Song / Salute to Jolson / I'm Waiting for the Roberrt E. Lee / Salu
A Salute to Jolson
About a Quarter to Nine
Ain't Got No Use for It
Alabamy Bound
Anniversary Song
April Showers
Avalon
Baby Face
Back on the Silver Screen
Bonus
Bye Bye Blackbird
California Here I Come
Country Boy with Some Rope
Dystrophy
Elasticity
Give My Regards to Broadway
Hey, Vato!
I Met a Girl
I'm Looking Over a Four Leaf Clover
I'm Waiting for a Robert E. Lee
If You Knew Susie
Interview with Betty Glasow
Interview with Larry Kane
Interview
Introduction
Let Me Sing a Funny Song
Let Me Sing and I'm Happy
Ma Blushin' Rosie
Ma He's Making Eyes at Me
Mammy
Margie
Mercury Bath
Mr. Gula
My Aching Head
My Mammy
Opaque
Punjab
Salute to Jolson
Sonny Boy
Swanee
The Player
The Sleeper
There's a Rainbow Round My Shoulders
Toot Toot Tootsie Goodbye
Toot Toot Tootsie
Waiting for the Robert E. Lee
When You Were Sweet Sixteen
When You Wore a Tulip
When the Red Red Robin Comes Bob Bob Bobbin Along
Won't You Come Home Bill Bailey