zzongs | Search | About | Share

Donna Angelle

Songs in corporation with

A Woman Needs Attention (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Ain't Gonna Play Those Games Anymore (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Blackberry (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Catin (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Chicken (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Come Over Baby (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Creole Woman (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Don't Let the Green Grass Fool You (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Down the Bayou (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Getting My Freak On (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Groove Me (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Guaranteed Lover (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Hard Times (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Heartbreaker (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

House Dog (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I Got a Paper in My Shoe (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I Rather Go Blind (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I Want You Back (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I'm So Lonely for You (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I'm So Lonely (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I'm Your Superwoman (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

I-10 (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Just My Imagination (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Kiss Me Like You Miss Me (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Let's Do It Again (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Lollipop Lady (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Make Me Yours (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Miles Apart (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

My Best Friend's Man (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Old Man Sweetheart (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Old Man's Sweetheart (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Red Rooster (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Right Here (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Rockin' It Steady (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Rodeo Show (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Shoop (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

T-June (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Tee Black (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Tramp (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Twisted (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Where Did I Go Wrong? (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Workin' It (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

You Loving Me (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

You Used to Call Me (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Fever (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Man (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Rhyme (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Ride (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Santa (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Sound (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

Zydeco Train (Donna Angelle & The Zydeco Possé)

A Woman Needs Attention (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Chicken (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Come over Baby (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Down the Bayou (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Hard Times (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Heartbreaker (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

I Want You Back (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

I'm Your Superwoman (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

I'm so Lonely for You (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Let's Do It Again (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Lollipop Lady (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Miles Apart (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

My Best Friend's Man (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Old Man's Sweetheart (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Red Rooster (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Right Here (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

T-June (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Tramp (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Where Did I Go Wrong? (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

You Loving Me (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

You Used to Call Me (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Zydeco Fever (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Zydeco Man (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Zydeco Rhyme (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Zydeco Ride (Donna Angelle & Zydeco Posse)

Songs

Blackberry

Cypress Island

Friend

From the Start

Horse

I'm Coming Home

It's Alright

It's My Turn

Ladies Night

Music

Old Man's Sweetheart

Posse'

Posse

Walk with Me