zzongs | Search | About | Share

Dub Taylor

Albums

Artverwandtes EP

Beauty & Beast

Da Parkbank Chillas

Dangerous

Detect

Doin' It

Dub Down & Dirty

Dub Taylor

Escape from 21st Century

Experience

Fig. 2

Forms & Figures

Fourty Degrees EP

Handsteps EP

Happy Valley Ep

Humatron

I Can't (Fall in Love with Another One)

I/O EP

Lumière for Synthesized & Concrète Sound

Mind Bubble

Nu Area

Paranoised

Pulslaser EP

Root Pole

Schmidt's Cat / Schmidt's Katze

Second Side

Shoptalk

So Called Life / Heart of Iron

Trickbeat EP

Trickbeat

Twilight Amplifier

EPs

Clicktrap

Remixes

Dorian Paic - Umschwung (Dub Taylor Remix)

Format:B - Full House (Dub Taylor Remix)

Michael Langlois - Start (Dub Taylor Remix)

Nadja Lind - After the Rain (Dub Taylor's Jupiter Five Mix)

Tom Clark - Nightwatch (Dub Taylor Remix)

Songs in corporation with

Untitled (Dub Taylor & Vital)

Your Soul (Dub Taylor & Vital)

Summer Rainbow (Dub Taylor feat. Eddie)

Weißes Kleid (Dub Taylor feat. Ester Zimmerring)

Weißes Kleid (Dub Taylor feat. Esther Zimmering)

Sweet Awakening (Dub Taylor feat. Nadine)

Generate Dub (Dub Taylor feat. Phew)

Ko-Hi-Nomitai (Dub Taylor feat. Renya)

Walk on While Suicide (Dub Taylor feat. Retrotronic)

Your Soul (Dub Taylor feat. Vital)

Dirty Games (Dub Taylor feat. Zoe Xenia)

Dirty Games (Dub Taylor feat. ZoëXenia)

Dirty Games (Dub Taylor feat. Zoëxenia)

Songs

10G's Tucked

2scale

3001

8-Track Dub

8-track Dub

Abstract Truth

Admire the Moon

Admire the moon

Adore

Affine Plane

Afro Dito

Ak the A

Arc

As It

Beauty & Beast (Nudisco's Beautycase Got Lost in the Minidisco mix)

Beauty & Beast

Before You Go

Blow

Blueprints

Blueprint

Bontempi

Bullitt

Bullit

Burried in Thy Eyes

C-

Calizona

Carletta

Chasing Jean-Claude

Chop Chop

Chromat

Circular

Clash!

Clicktrap

Cluster

Con-Fusion

Con-fusion

Concentration

Crescendo

Cruiser

Da Jesus

Dangerous

Desert Blues

Detect

Dirty Games

Dirty Highways

Distance

Doin' It

Don't Stop Me Now

Dreamin'

Dub 6

Dub Arp 2

Dubside Down

Ejecter Cloud

Feedbaecker

Feel You Walking By

Fig. 2 (edit)

Fig. 2

Fig.2

Figure Two (edit)

Figure Two

Fitted 4 a Halo

Five Square Metres

Flop Recorded Live

Fms

Frequenzeule

Frog Face

Frogface

Future History

Get That Money

Get Up Dub

Ghost Button

Ground Light

Half Value

Hear Electricity

Heart of Iron

Heartstroke

Helicopter

Helix

Hidden From the Mind

Hidden from the Mind

Holy Cow

Human Shades 09

Human Shades

Humatrons

I Can't (... You Know)

I Can't (Fall in Love with Another One)

I Can't

I Cant You Know (Forcetracks)

I Hear Electricity

In Air

In Deep

Infinite F

Into Your Head

Into Your Heart

Intra

Jenesepas

John Wayne

Just Another Day

King's Cave

Ko-Hi-Nomitai (feat. Renya)

Ko-Hi-Nomitai

Kung Fu

Lamma

Last First Time

Le Beat Magique

Leakage

Let's Get Down Tonight

Lonesome Cowboy

Lumière (Part I)

Lumière Part 1

Lumière Part One

Lumière Part Two

Lumière, Part One

Lumière, Part Two

Lumière: Side One

Lumière: Side Two

Lumière

Lush

Lustfinger

Memory Error

Metropolis

Meulendorf

Midgets in a Pillow Case

Mind Stroke

Miss Gopher City

Money

Morning Cum

Mutilated

My Family

Nano

Nervana

Newmen

No Fool No More (feat. Chilleeda)

Observer

One Step Into Subconscious

One Step into Subconscious

One step into subconscious

Operate/Core

Operate

Opium Reality + Destroy

Our Youth

Pancakes Got Surp on It

Pap Immediately

Paragon

Paranoised

Parkbank Chilla

Part 1

Part 2

Peace by Piece

Piano

Pike

Placebo

Plateau Illusion

Point E

Pop Immediately

Primitiv Mind

Primitive Mind

Propagation 1

Propagation 2

Propagation 3

Proud to Be an American Skit

R.U.G.

Ragged (feat. D-Mark & Noke)

Ragged

Rah

Ralos

Reflection 1

Reflection 2

Reflection 3

Represent

Return of the CZ

Ridin Supa Clean

Right Behind

Ringlurch

Rise of the Red Disc

Ritual

Root Pole

Saturday Morning

Schmidt's Cat / Schmidt's Katze (Part I)

Schmidt's Cat / Schmidt's Katze (Part II)

Schmidt's Cat / Schmidt's Katze (Part III)

Schmidt's Cat / Schmidt's Katze

Schmidts Cat

Scrapin Da Turf

Second Side

Self Control

Self-Similarity

Shoptalk

Sicco Radio Skit

Side 1

Side 2

Silver Backin

Sleeping Girl

Slick

Snail Race

So Called Life (Tim Green Edit)

So Called Life

Something Sometimes

Something.Sometimes.

South Phoenix

Speak Your Mind

Spring Slide

Steam Chanel

Steam Channel

Subtle

Summer Rainbow (Stardub's "Stripped Down to the Bone" edit)

Summer Rainbow (feat. Eddie)

Summer Rainbow

Sweet Awakening (feat. Nadine)

Sweet Awakening

Sweet Lips

T2

Ten O'Clock Dub

The Action of Love

The Boy in My Mouth

The Dial

The Fine Line

The Flood

The Max

The Things You Are

Think Twice

Timber

Tom Curtain

Top Down

Traffic

Transition State CIV

Transition State III

Transition State II

Transition State IV

Transition State I

Transition State VI

Transition State V

Transmute

Tribut to Enforcement

Trickbeat

Triple Bottom Omega

Triple Distilled

Turnin'

Uhh Babe

Under My Skin

Undertones

Unknown Pleasure

Urban Silence III

Urban Silence II

Urban Silence IV

Urban Silence I

Urban Silence V

Variations on the "Dudley Do-Right" Theme

Wanna Roll with Me

We Won't Die

Weißes Kleid (feat. Ester Zimmerring)

Wet Dog

Who's the One

Witty Cuts (feat. D-Mark)

Witty Cuts

Your God

Your Soul (feat. Vital)

Your Soul