zzongs | Search | About | Share

Dwayne Tryumf

Albums

777 (Mark of the Peace)

Ghetto Scripture

EPs

The Mark of the Peace: the EP

Songs in corporation with

This Is For You (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Jahaziel)

Never Be the Same (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Muyiwa_ Copeland Green)

Roll Out (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Pilgrim & Gamma)

777 (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Reign of Fire)

Sons of God (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Reign of Fire)

Find My Way (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Ryan Carty & Frank Ademoye)

Trust in Me (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Sister Jones & Tyrone Henry)

777 Intro (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Steve Allen)

Jesus Is Alive (Dwayne Tryumf feat. Tony Momrelle)

Find a Way (Katalyst feat. Dwayne Tryumf)

Don't Waste Your Life (Lecrae & Dwayne Tryumf)

Bounce 2 This (Predestined, Dwayne Tryumf)

War Machine (Predestined, Dwayne Tryumf)

Wenn Du Glaubst (Uncle P. feat. Dwayne Tryumf)

Songs

777 Intro

777

African Drum

Don't Throw Your Life Away

Find My Way

Ghetto Scripture

He's the King

Holding On

I Don't Pack A Matic

I Don't Pack a Matic

Jesus Is Alive

MC Hate Alot Part 1

MC Hate Alot Part 2

Matthew 24

Never Be the Same

Open Up Your Heart

Our God Is

Proverbs 31 Woman

Right Now

Roll Out

So Amazing

Sons of God

The Limit

The Rapture

The Reason Y

This Is for You

Trust in Me

War Machine

Where D'you Think You're Going?

You Were There