zzongs | Search | About | Share

Eda Zari

Albums

Toka Incognita

Songs in corporation with

Zemra (Eda Zari feat. . Rhani Krija & Nicolas Fiszman)

Kroi (Eda Zari feat. Dominic Miller)

Prandaj (Eda Zari feat. Frank Chastenier & Martin Gjakonovski)

Ah! Me-atë mall që më ke ti! (Eda Zari feat. Henning Jung & Rhani Krija)

Agni Parthene (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Eni Shihni (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Eni shihni (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Krishti U Ngjall (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Krishti u ngjall (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Kurrë Nuk Merret Vesh (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Kurrë nuk merret vesh (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Kyrie Eleison (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Kyrie eleison (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Lavirja (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

O Bukuri Me Nam (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

O bukuri me nam (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Zoti Është Bashkë Me Ne (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Zoti është bashkë me ne (Eda Zari feat. Ibrahim Maalouf)

Gremina (Eda Zari feat. Santiago Arias & Rhani Krija)

Morgens steh' ich auf und frage (Eda Zari feat. Santiago Arias)

Ti po vjen që prej së largu (Eda Zari feat. Sebastian Studnitzky & Jochen Rückert)

Kamadeva (Eda Zari feat. Sebastian Studnitzky)

Body and Soul (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Come Rain or Come Shine (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Dancing Alone (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Falling Back (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Never Again (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Once I Loved (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Remember the Time (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Song for Eda (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

The Man I Love (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Time to Tell the Truth (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

You Don't Know What Love Is (Mark Joggerst, Eda Zari)

Songs

'Kaba' Never in Cage

A Yiddishe Mame

Age of Statement

Amazing Age

Beng-Beng

Dj(a)ellëzore

Do Vij

Do vij

Foggy Lake

Kaba Never in Cage

Kroi

Kujtimi

La Lune Et Lys I Zymbylat

Zymbylat|La Lune et Lys | Zymbylat

Malbi

Mann und Frau

Moj Zare

Morra Rrugen...!

Morra Rrugen…!

My Bijous

Pikaloshe

Prelude to Albanian Nature

Ra Faja

Spring in Blue

Statement

The Balkan 'Turbo' Irony

Thrill in 9/8

Toka Incognita I Medley

Medley|Toka Incognita | Medley

Tribute to "Cobani"

Tribute to 'Cobani'

Without You

Zanat

Çahiret