zzongs | Search | About | Share

Effi Ello

Songs in corporation with

78 millésime (Delta feat. VF Gang, Effi Ello)

Réforme (Effi Ello feat. Atim)

Olef (Effi Ello feat. Hill Kiss, Doumama, Gro & Gys)

Le Son des Yvelines (Effi Ello feat. Vicié)

Mange Mieux (Effi Ello feat. Wanted (32))

Untitled (Effi Ello vs. 2spee Gonzales)

Untitled (Effi Ello vs. BabaliShow)

Untitled (Effi Ello vs. D.Wan Shiro)

Untitled (Effi Ello vs. Ipotez)

Freestyle (Effi Ello, Assos, St D.k, Furyo)

Noblaze (Effi Ello, Derka)

K.O. Technique (Expression Direkt, Effi Ello)

Faite place (Gaïden feat. El Gaouli & Effi Ello)

Pour un billet de 100 (Poison feat. Makwa, Murder, Effi Ello & Pegaz)

On N'Arrêtera Pas!!! (Terminaison O' feat. Al Peco & Effi Ello)

Pas Confiance (Union HP, Effi Ello, Jo Mis Go, Nando & Vicié)

Songs

10 Ans D'Avance

20 000 Lieues Sous La Mêlée

2spee

Accro Du Micro

Billets

Billet

Check Ca

Come Back

Cplc

Demain

Deux Grecs

Donnes Pas Mon Phone À Ta Go

Entretien Avec Un MC

Excuse Moi Miss

Fillette

Freestyle

Intro

J'Aime Ce Jeu

J'aime Ce Jeu

Jupiter Et Venus

KO

L'Effet De Groupe

L'Effet de Groupe

La Fête Est Finie

Le Biz

Le Chant Des Frigos Vides

Le Son Des Yvelines

Luffy

Lulu

Léger

Madame La Rue

Madame la Rue

Magalie Part.1

Magalie Part.2

Magasin 500

Money

Nesby

Nostradamus

Olef

Parloir

Plus Rien a Perdre

Plus Rien à Perdre

Rebellote

Super Fort

Untitled

Viens

la Vraie Vie