zzongs | Search | About | Share

Ensemble Trazom

Albums

Bach: Flute Sonatas, Trio Sonata

Haydn: Piano Trios Hob. XV:18, 19, 20, 9

Molter: Vol.2 - Chamber Music and Solo Cantatas

Songs in corporation with

Adagio (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Allegro Moderato (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Allegro (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Andante - Adagio (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Andante (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Aria. Adagio (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Aria (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Cantata "Abbandona Il Caro Nido" MWV II/22 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Cantata "L'augellin' Tra Verdi Fronde" MWV II/27 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Cantata "L'aure Grate" MWV2/24 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Cello Concerto in C Major, MWV VI/7 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Concertino MWV IX/29 in B Flat Major (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Concertino MWV IX/30 in E Minor (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

La Fidélité. Larghetto (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

La Raillerie. Un Poco Allegro (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Largo (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Oboe Concerto in C Minor, MWV VI/20 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Ouverture (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Overture in C Minor, MWV III/9 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Presto (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Recitativo (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Rigaudon I, II (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Sonata Op.1 No.1 MWV XI/1 in a Minor (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Sonata Op.1 No.4 MWV IX/4 in D Major (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Sonata À 2 Cori in F Major, MWV IV/1 (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Sonata À 3 "Canone" MWV X/1 in a Major (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Spirituoso - Un Poco Allegro (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Tempo Di Menuetto (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Vivace (Johann Melchior Molter, Europa Symphony • Ensemble Trazom • Wolfgang Gröhs)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:27 in C-Major Allegro (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:27 in C-Major Andante (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:27 in C-Major Finale, Presto (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:28 in E-Major Allegretto (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:28 in E-Major Allegro Moderato (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:28 in E-Major Allegro (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:29 in E-flat Major Andantino Et Innocentemente (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:29 in E-flat Major Finale Presto Assai in the German Style (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:29 in E-flat Major Poco Allegretto (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:30 in E-flat Major Allegro Moderato (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:30 in E-flat Major Andante Con Moto (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Piano Trio Hob Xv:30 in E-flat Major Presto (Joseph Haydn, Ensemble Trazom)

Songs

Flute Sonata in E major for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1035: I. Adagio ma non tanto

Flute Sonata in E major for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1035: II. Allegro

Flute Sonata in E major for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1035: III. Siciliano

Flute Sonata in E major for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1035: IV. Allegro assai

Flute Sonata in E minor for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1034: I. Adagio ma non tanto

Flute Sonata in E minor for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1034: II. Allegro

Flute Sonata in E minor for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1034: III. Andante

Flute Sonata in E minor for traverso and basso continuo, BWV 1034: IV. Allegro

Flute Sonata in E-flat major for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1031: I. Allegro moderato

Flute Sonata in E-flat major for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1031: II. Siciliano

Flute Sonata in E-flat major for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1031: III. Allegro

Flute Sonata in G minor for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1020: I. Allegro

Flute Sonata in G minor for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1020: II. Adagio

Flute Sonata in G minor for traverso and obl. fortepiano, BWV 1020: III. Allegro

Largo

Trio Sonata in G major for traverso, violin and basso continuo, BWV 1038: I. Largo

Trio Sonata in G major for traverso, violin and basso continuo, BWV 1038: II. Vivace

Trio Sonata in G major for traverso, violin and basso continuo, BWV 1038: III. Adagio

Trio Sonata in G major for traverso, violin and basso continuo, BWV 1038: IV. Presto