zzongs | Search | About | Share

Eric Morin

Albums

Kisses from Miliky

Songs in corporation with

Sad Song (Eric Morin & Dual feat. Telex)

Feedback (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

Killer Pussy (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

Neon Pop (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

One Night in Berlin (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

One Night in Paris (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

One night in Burgos (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

Perfect Day (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel)

Perfect Day (Eric Morin & Nicolas De Angel feat. Deneb)

One Night in Berlin (Eric Morin & Nicolas de Angel)

One Night in Paris (Eric Morin & Nicolas de Angel)

Grand Corrida (Eric Morin, Sergi Vila, Luis Alba)

Voodoo (Eric Morin, Sergi Vila, Luis Alba)

Session House (Wally Lopez & Eric Morin & Julio Navas & Xavi Beat)

Songs

Ericsong

Ericson

Give Me Something for Miliky

Give Me Something from Miliki

Give Me Something from Miliky

Kisses from Miliki

Kisses from Miliky