zzongs | Search | About | Share

Eugene Pitt

Singles

Another Rainy Day / Why Why Why

Every Day Is Like a Year / She's My Girl

Everyday Is Like a year

Songs in corporation with

Lay Lady Lay (Eugene Pitt & The Jive Five)

What Time Is It? (Eugene Pitt & The Jive Five)

Placer (J. Ellis, Eugene Pitt, Curtis Blandon, Paul Spencer, Sting)

True Love (Johnnie & Joe, the Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

What Time Is It? (The Jive Five & Eugene Pitt)

(If You Let Me Make Love to You Then) Why Can't I Touch You? (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

A Bench in the Park (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Another Rainy Day (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Baby You're My Only Love (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Blues in the Ghetto (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Chains (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Crying Like a Baby (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Don't Believe Him Donna (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Falling Tears (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Goin' Wild (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Going Wild (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Ha! Ha! (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Hang on the Corner (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

He's Just a Lucky Man (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Here I Am (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Hey Nineteen (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Hey Sam (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

I Remember When (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

I Want You to Be My Baby (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

I'm a Happy Man (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

If I Had a Chance to Love You (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

In My Neighborhood (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Kiss Kiss Kiss (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Kiss, Kiss, Kiss (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Magic Maker, Music Maker (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Main Street (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Never, Never Change (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Never, Never Lie (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Oh Baby (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Please Baby Please (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Prove Every Word You Say (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Say You'll Be There (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Then Came Heart Break (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Then Came Heartbreak (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

United (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

What Time Is It? (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Why Why Why (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You Gotta Feel It (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You Promised Me Great Things (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You Showed Me the Light of Love (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You'll Fall in Love (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You're a Puzzle (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

You (The Jive Five feat. Eugene Pitt)

Here I Am (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

Hey Nineteen (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

Hey Sam (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

My True Story (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

Never' Never Lied (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt)

Don't Believe Him Donna (The Jive Five, Eugene Pitt, Arlene Smith, the Chantels)

Songs

Another Rainy Day

Come Down in Time

Every Day Is Like a Year

Everyday Is Like A Year

Everyday Is Like a Holiday

Everyday Is Like a Year

She's My Girl

Why Why Why