Fi-Tones
EPs
Foolish Dreams / Let's Fall in Love
My Faith / My Heart
Singles
Deep in My Heart / Minnie
Foolish Dreams
It Was'ent a Lie / What Am I Goin to Do
It Was'ent a Lie
Lots and Lots of Love / It Wasn't a Lie
My Faith / My Heart
Wake Up / You'll Be the Last
You'll Be the Last
Songs in corporation with
I'll Be Around (Al Jackson & Fi-Tones)
The Last One to Know (Al Jackson & Fi-Tones)
My Faith (Fi-Tones aka the Caverliers Quartet)
I Call to You (Fi-Tones, the Fi-Tones Quintette)
Love You Baby (Fi-Tones, the Fi-Tones Quintette)
My Life Is in Your Hands (Vic Donna, Fi-Tones)
To Know You Care (Vic Donna, Fi-Tones)
Songs
Deep in My Heart
Foolish Dreams
I Belong To You
I Belong to You
I Call to You
I Wasn't a Lie
It Was'ent a Lie
It Wasn't A Lie
It Wasn't a Lie
Let's Fall in Love
Let's Talk It Over
Lots and Lots of Love
Love You Baby
Minnie
Mr. Faith
My Faith
My Heart
My LIfe Is in Your Hands
My Life Is in Your Hands
My Tired Feet
No Wedding Today
Silly & Sappy
Silly and Sappy
The Pair of Heart and Soul
Waiting for Your Call
Wake Up
What Am I Goin to Do
What Am I Gonna Do?
What Am I going to Do?
Y-O-U
You'll Be the Last
You're Spinning
Your're Spinning