zzongs | Search | About | Share

Franck Carducci

Albums

Oddity

Sheeple

Tearing the Tour Apart

The Answer

Torn Apart

Songs in corporation with

A Brief Tale of Time (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Alice's Eerie Dream (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Artificial Paradises (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Dancing in the Dark (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Demain Je Partirai (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Magic Passerelle (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Make It Together - Bonus (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

S&M (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Slave to Rock 'n' Roll (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

Under the Figtree (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynard)

A Brief Tale of Time (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Alice's Eerie Dream (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Artificial Paradises (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Dancing in the Dark (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Demain je partirai (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Magic Passerelle (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

S & M (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

Under the Figtree (Franck Carducci & Mary Reynaud)

(Love Is) the Answer (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

A Brief Tale of Time (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

A Brief Time of Tale (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Alice'S Eerie Dream (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Alice's Eerie Dream (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Asylum (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Beautiful Night (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Closer to Irreversible (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Love Is the Answer (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Salve to Rock 'N' Roll (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Slave to Rock 'N' Roll (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Slave to Rock'n'Roll (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

The Angel (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

The Betrayal of Blue (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Torn Apart (Franck Carducci & The Fantastic Squad)

Make It Together (Mary Reynaud & Franck Carducci)

Songs

(Love Is) the Answer (radio-cut)

(Love Is) the Answer

A Brief Tale of Time

Achilles (excerpts)

Achilles Sword Fight

Achilles

Alice's Eerie Dreams

Alice's Eerie Dream

Alices Eerie Dream

Alice

Artificial Love

Artificial Paradises [Demo]

Artificial Paradises

Artificial Paradise

Asylum

Beautiful Night

Closer to Irreversible

Closer to the Irreversible [Demo]

Credits

Do What You'Re Told

Do What You're Told

Girlfriend for a Day

I the Quest

I. Lost in Space

I. Searching for Alice

I. Troy

II Higher and Higher

II. Achilles to Patroclus

II. Jupiter and Beyond the Infinite

II. a Mad Tea-Party from 7 to 11

III 2078: Möbius Trip

III. Achilles to Hector

III. Across the Looking-Glass

IV Back to Reality

IV. Achilles to Priam

Journey Through the Mind [Original Version]

Journey Through the Mind

Life on Mars

Love or Survive

Mr Hyde & Dr Jekyll

Mr Hyde & Dr. Jekyll

Mr. Hyde & Dr. Jekyll

Möbius Trip [Demo]

On the Road to Nowhere

School [Bonus]

School

Self Righteousness

Self-Righteousness

Sheeple

Slave to Rock 'N' Roll

Slave to Rock 'n' Roll (radio-cut)

Slave to Rock 'n' Roll

Slave to Rock'n'Roll

Superstar

Supper's Ready

Sweet Cassandra

The After Effect

The Angel

The Betrayal of Blue

The Carpet Crawlers

The Eyes of Age

The Game of Life

The Last Oddity (w/Supper's Ready)

The Last Oddity

The Limits of Freedom

The Quind

The Slider

Torn Apart

V. Achilles to Thetis

VI. Crossing the River Styx