zzongs | Search | About | Share

Fred MacMurray

Singles

Flubber Song

Flubber Theme and Serendipity

Songs in corporation with

And the Angels Sing (Betty Hutton, Dorothy Lamour, Fred MacMurray)

Small Fry (Bing Crosby, Fred MacMurray, Donald O'Connor)

Strengthen the Dwelling (Fred MacMurray & Chorus)

What's Wrong with That? (Fred MacMurray & Lesley Ann Warren)

Fred MacMurray meets Burns and Allen (Fred MacMurray meets Burns and Allen)

What's Wrong with That (Fred MacMurray, Lesley Ann Warren)

Estrellita (Paul Frees, Fred MacMurray, Roberta Shore, Tutti Camarata, William Dunham)

Finale - Shaggy Dog (Paul Frees, Fred MacMurray, Roberta Shore, Tutti Camarata, William Dunham)

Shaggy Dog Cha Cha Cha (Paul Frees, Fred MacMurray, Roberta Shore, Tutti Camarata, William Dunham)

You're My Friend (Paul Frees, Fred MacMurray, Roberta Shore, Tutti Camarata, William Dunham)

I'll Always Be Irish (Tommy Steele, Fred MacMurray, Lesley Ann Warren)

Songs

Alice, Where Art Thou?

All I Need Is Just One Girl

All I Want Is Just One Girl

All I Want Is Just One

Civil Defense Spot: Family Fallout Shelter Booklet

First Aid

Flubber Song

Flubber Theme

Flubber

Fred MacMurray

Fred MacMurry

Guiding Light

Hills of Judea

I Believe in This Country (What's Wrong with That? reprise)

I Believe in This Country

I'm in the Market for You

Journey to Bethlehem

My Heart's Wrapped Up in Gingham

Paramount on Parade - All I Want Is Just One

People Will Say We're in Love

Serendipity

Strengthen the Dwelling

The Flubber Song

Three Wise Men

Untitled

What's Wrong with That

When a Man Has a Daughter (What's Wrong with That? reprise)

When a Man Has a Daughter