zzongs | Search | About | Share

General Electrik

Albums

On the Run

Maxi-Singles

Dig It

Remixes

Friendly - I Love You But... (General Electrik Remix)

Paulmac feat. Tex Perkins - Heatseeking Pleasure Machine (General Electrik Remix)

Songs in corporation with

Velcro Duck (Andy Rantzen vs. General Electrik)

Leather Lover (General Electrik & Andy Rantzen)

Leather Lover (General Electrik + Andy Rantzen)

On the Run (General Electrik feat. Llama)

Siren (General Electrik feat. Llama)

Leather Lover (General Electrik meets Andy Rantzen)

Songs

Black Thing

Dig It

Dinky

Disco Mama

Facing That Void

I Like a Man

Lunar Park

On the Run

Robot Okuku

What You're Doin'

What You're Doing

What Your Doin'