zzongs | Search | About | Share

Gwen Sebastian

Albums

Christmas in July

Gwen Sebastian

Invitation

Once Upon a Time in the West

Push Play

EPs

V.I.P.

Singles

Hard Rain

Met Him in a Motel Room

Songs in corporation with

My Eyes (Blake Shelton feat. Gwen Sebastian)

Wing and a Feather (Gwen Sebastian feat. Ashley Monroe)

Cry to Jackson (Gwen Sebastian feat. Blu Sanders)

Annie's New Gun (Gwen Sebastian feat. Miranda Lambert)

Oh Cowboy (Gwen Sebastian feat. Miranda Lambert)

The Fox (Gwen Sebastian feat. Rebecca Lynn Howard & Jenee Fleenor [Bluegrass Tribute To Ylvis])

Songs

A Chance To Change the World

A Chance to Change the World

Ain't All That Bad

Annie's New Gun

Blame It on the Mistletoe

Blue Flame

Breath of Heaven (Mary's Song)

Breath of Heaven

Bring It to Me

Cadillac

Christmas in July

Circus Train

Closed on Sunday

Crazy Ladies

Cry to Jackson

Dirt Cheap

Don't Wait 'Til It's Gone

Drunk or Stoned

Farmageddon

Fearless

February's Fool

Feel Your Love

Fix This Fix

Fruitcake

Go Girl

God Bless

Good Morning

Hard Rain

Heart of the Matter

I Ain't the Middle of the Road

I Just Need You for Christmas

I'm Not Who You Think I Am

I'm Not with the Band

Invitation To the Blues

Invitation to the Blues

It's Still Raining

Jump In

Just a Regular Girl

Losers and Lashes

Love Birds

Mary Did You Know

Met Him in a Motel Room

Mr. DJ

No Pause, No Rewind

Not Supposed To Cry

Not Supposed to Cry

Nothing

O Holy Night

Oh Cowboy

Once Upon a Time in the West

One Like That

Opium Angel

Over My Dead Body

Plus 3 Bonus Christmas Songs

Push Play

Quicksand

Rock Stars

Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree

Santa Baby

Savannah To San Antone

Savannah to San Antone

Small Town Soul

Sober

Somebody's Gonna Love Me

Suitcase

That's Me

The Call

The Christmas Song

The Fox

The Truth Won't Even Help

Things Don't Care

Time to Go Home

Trouble Is a Woman

V.I.P. (Barefoot Girl)

V.I.P.

Way to Go

Welcome to My World

When I'm Gone

Who's Counting

Wing & a Feather

Yeah, Yeah, Yeah

Yeah_ Yeah_ Yeah

You're Still Here

Your Day Will Come