zzongs | Search | About | Share

Hubert Daviz

Albums

Diezel EP

EPs

Another Backstein Invazion #01

Another Backstein Invazion #02

Another Backstein Invazion #03

Another Backstein Invazion #04

Sichtexotica V

Remixes

Dexter feat. Retrogott - Am Flughafen (Hubert Daviz Remix)

Dexter, Retrogott & Hubert Daviz - Am Flughafen (Hubert Daviz Remix)

Scarf Face - Broke Aber High (Hubert Daviz Remix)

Singles

Beatnicks Tape Files

Untitled

Songs in corporation with

Meeting Point (Damage Is Done, Hubert Daviz, fLako)

Grind 101 (Dexter & Hubert Daviz)

Joi (Hubert Daviz & Dexter)

Joi (Hubert Daviz & Hulk Hodn)

Intr-o Lume Plina De Caine (Hubert Daviz & Max Graef)

Ah Oui Oui (Hubert Daviz & Retrogott)

Shit on You Wie Tauben (Hubert Daviz & Tobrock)

Al Patrulea Fragment (Hubert Daviz & Wun Two)

Al Treilea Fragment (Hubert Daviz & Wun Two)

Boulevard / SP404 (Hubert Daviz & Wun Two)

An Interlude for Anton (Hubert Daviz feat. Anthony Drawn)

Midnight City Breeze (Hubert Daviz feat. Anthony Drawn)

Speedboat (Hubert Daviz feat. Rob Who!?)

92prozent (Hubert Daviz feat. Wun Two)

Midnight Train (Hubert Daviz feat. Wun Two)

Boulevard (Hubert Daviz, Wun Two)

Aalto / Do'stop (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Aalto / Doh'Stop (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Aalto (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Baris (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Boykott (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Bukitacake (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Burelli (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Capsule (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Cash & Cream (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Cash&Cream (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Circ (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Doh' Stop (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Ducera (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Ignut Oil (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Maze (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

MrEvans (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Mrevans (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

No Matter (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Novalue (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One 4 Puetz (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One 4 Suff (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One4Puetz (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One4Suff (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One4puetz (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

One4suff (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Red Light Backyard (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Schubmehl (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Scuse Me (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Trash (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Ueberego (Hulk Hodn & Hubert Daviz)

Lippenbekenntnis (Nepumuk feat. Hubert Daviz)

Autumn Chills (Shuko & Hubert Daviz)

67 Impala (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Calypso (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Coconut Drive (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Garage (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Midnightcrawler (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Petroleum (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Smoke Bomb (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Static.Starter (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Up From the Depths (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Up from the Depths (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

Vapowavez (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

amanecer (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

anochecer (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

bronto (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

caranguejo (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

cuvee (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

jacq cousto (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

kiwi (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

medusa (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

paseadero ep (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

pescado (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

racca (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

sereia (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

transbordador (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

vapowave III (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

vapowave II (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

vapowave IV (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

vapowave I (Wun Two & Hubert Daviz)

rei pepinos (Wun Two feat. Danae Greenfield & Hubert Daviz)

Coconut Island (Wun Two feat. Hubert Daviz)

helio (Wun Two feat. Hubert Daviz)

quitely (Wun Two feat. Hubert Daviz)

Suuurf (ØDYSSEE & Hubert Daviz)

Songs

0000

1995

808 Martinsfeld

808Martinsfeld

9 to 5 Wecker

92Prozent

92prozent

93 Grand Cherokee

A Diesel Odyssey

A Quote from Film Noir

Above the Clouds

Al Doilea Fragment

Al Patrulea Fragment

Al Treilea Fragment

An Interlude for Anton

Audda 101

Backstein Bakery

Backstein Invazion 2 / A5

Backstein Invazion 2 / B3

Backstein Invazion 2 / B6

Blowinupthespot

Blue Voyager

Boardwalk Drive

Boogie Down Jupiter

Boulevard

Buddha Episode

Covor

Cuvant Introductiv

Cuvant introductiv

Da Brick

Do.Dzo

Do.dzo

Do:dzo

DropDice 101

Duffesbach MVP

Dusky Episode

Elements

Falling

Floating

Fresh From the Mint

Fresh from the Mint

Getcheese

Goodbye

Goondocks

Gravity Helpline "Insert Coins"

Gravity Helpline "Please Hold the Line"

Gravity Helpline 'Insert Coins'

Gravity Helpline 'Please Hold the Line"

Gravity Helpline 'Please Hold the Line'

HAL 9000

HAL9000

Hausverbood

Humming Waves

Interlude01

Interlude02

Intr-O Lume Plina De Caini

Intr-o Lime Plina De Caine

Intr-o Lume Plina De Caine

Intro-o Lume Plina De Caini

Inzomnia

Joi

Jusqu'ici Tout Va Bien

Jusqu'ici tout va bien

Keep & Grind

Keep and Grind

Know Pain, Know Gain (Ode to Beatmojo)

Know Pain, Know Gain

La Fin

Lowkey

Lunatic Limbo

Marshall Bravestar (skit)

Marshall Bravestarr

Masquerade

Maybe

Meeting Point

Midnight City Breeze

Midnight Train

Midsummer Breeze

Mounting Point :Intro

Mr Filthy Sparkle

Mr. Filhty Sparkle

Mr. Filthy Sparkle

Nebulous Interlude

Neva on Sunday

Nocturnal Birds

O Alta Idee

O Altă Perspectivă

Organic Soul

Osmo

Owl Patrol

Owl.Patrol

Pe Vale (A Doua Parte)

Pe Vale (Prima Parte)

Pe Vale

Pianeta Pietra Focaia

Pokus Dope Ra

Primul Fragment

Proceduri De Rutina

Revelation :Rework

Revelation Rework

Rollikadat

Rolllikadat

Salute Da NightTime

Salute

Schmiere

Side B - Damage Is Done

Side a - Beatnicks Tape

Sir Duke

Sketches

Slovoo (808 Carpet edit)

Slovoo

Smut Cut

Space Journey

Speedboat

Starlight

Sunset Light

Tangie Please

Teppich.Intro

Teñido

The Replacement Service Tape

This Too Shall Pass

This too Shall Pass

Those Dizzy Days

To Demand

Untitled

Vallende Ster

VallendeSter

War Games

WarGames

Welcome to Another Episode

Yes Sir

Yessir

Zwischenspiel