zzongs | Search | About | Share

Infra Red

Albums

Intenzivna Crna

Oceans

Something in the Air (Get It Together)

Tequila

EPs

Sight Beyond the Dark

Maxi-Singles

Tequila

Songs in corporation with

Hit That Switch (Cali Dreamz feat. Infra Red & Livewire)

All My Life (Eyal Barkan & Dan Green & Infra Red)

Deep Blue Love (Eyal Barkan & Dan Green & Infra Red)

High Density (Eyal Barkan & Dan Green & Infra Red)

Silver (Eyal Barkan & Dan Green & Infra Red)

Virus (Eyal Barkan & Dan Green & Infra Red)

Broken (Eyal Barkan & Infra Red)

Clubber Style (Eyal Barkan & Infra Red)

The Rhythm of Life (Eyal Barkan & Infra Red)

Titania (Eyal Barkan & Infra Red)

All My Life (Eyal Barkan with Dan Green & Infra Red)

Silver (Eyal Barkan with Dan Green & Infra Red)

Virus (Eyal Barkan with Dan Green & Infra Red)

High Density (Eyal Barkan with Dan Green & Infra Red feat. Nadya Viegas)

Deep Blue Love (Eyal Barkan with Dan Green & Infra Red feat. Reut Rubinstein)

Made to Measure (Sherlock feat. Bigg Knoah & Infra Red)

Songs

Be Here for Me

Bijes I Milost

Can't Get Too High (Big 12" mix)

Drama

Febria

Feel the Spirit

Forever Walk Alone

Frozen Shores

Hidden

Hipohondar

Intenzivna Crna

Istina

Koma

Noa

Pin

Point of Change

Reflect to Respond

Rijeka

Rise to Fall

Second Flight

Someday I'll Fly

Something in the Air

Song of Mercy

Srebro

Stop De Dance

Stop de Dance (version)

Stop de Dance

Tao

Tequila

The Answer

The Icy Summit of Paradox

The Scarlet Tear

The Summit