zzongs | Search | About | Share

Jack Arel

Singles

Aux Frontieres Du Possible (Bande Originale De La Serie T.V.)

Aux Frontières Du Possible

Face À Face

La Baraka

La Chanson Des Tifins

Songs in corporation with

Come Un' Grande Amore (Géraldine Danon, Jack Arel, Gozzi, Electriciti)

Jeans Tonic (Géraldine Danon, Jack Arel, Gozzi, Electriciti)

Steamy Streets A (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Cypha)

Steamy Streets B (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Cypha)

Steamy Streets (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Cypha)

Mr Big (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Vinylizor)

Oceania Breeze (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Vinylizor)

Outta Space, Outta Mind (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit & Vinylizor)

Ahmedabab Theme (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Album Souvenier (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Ambiance Heure Zero (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Berkenhead School (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Breakfast with No. 2 (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Bunny Girls (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Cinq a Sept (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Cousine Lesley (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Cruising the Strip (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Downtown (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Drug West Mood (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Fall Out: Number 6 Throned (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Faux-Rideau (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Free for All: Breakfast (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Friday Night (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Last Departure (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Leche Vitrine Party (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Objectif Rythme (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

On the Long Island Road (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Peggy Brit's Party (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Pictures of Oceania (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Planification (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Poivre, Piments Et Pin-Up (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Psychedelic Portrait (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Rhythm Under the Skin (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Rhythm Under the Sun (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Rhythm's Dealer (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Strange Galaxy (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Strange Garden (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Swinging in the City (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

The Girl Who Was Death: Record Store (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

The Girl of the Sun (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

The Last Dance (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Time Is Getting Short (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Tonight at the Sands (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Twiggy's Tune (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Visit to Florida (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

Waltz Time (Jack Arel & Jean-Claude Petit)

A, B, & C: Free for All: Breakfast with No. 2 (Jack Arel & Paul Bonneau)

Strange Galaxy (Jack Arel & Paul Guiot)

Charly's City of Love (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Razorfish)

Iguana Man (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & The Past Present Organisation)

Don't Mess (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Vinylizor)

The Babe From Saint Tropez A (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Vinylizor)

The Babe From Saint Tropez B (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Vinylizor)

The Babe From Saint Tropez C (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Vinylizor)

The Babe From Saint Tropez (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour & Vinylizor)

A Sunny Day (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Bewilderment (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Break of Day (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Bumblebees Dance (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Business Is Business (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Charly's Story (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

De Paris A Liverpool (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

De Paris a Liverpool (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

De kat (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Elephant Theme (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Fine Day (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Following You (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Friends of Night (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

From Saturn to Pluto (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Game Trap (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

High Tide (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Hurry Man - Tune De Kat (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Hurry Man (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

I Feel Warm (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

L'Amour Et L'Enfer (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Land Marlene (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Last Street (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Latin Tide (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Leaving To-Morrow (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Leaving for Cosmos (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

New Day (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

New Era (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

No Man's Land (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Picture of Spring (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Pictures Of Summer (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Pictures of Saint Tropez (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Pictures of Summer (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Preacher's Club (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Relaxation Time (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Road of Providence (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Safari (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Shore of Sumatra (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Short Night (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Sideral Rhythmic (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

So Glad To Meet You (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

So Glad to Meet You (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Soft Winds (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Strange Valley (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Sundown (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Teenagers House (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

The Man From Nowhere (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Top Rally (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Tracking (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Traffic (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Waiting For (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Waking Uo, Working and Sleeping (Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

Air-Head (Jack Arel & Vinylizor)

La Ballade Des Tifins (Jack Arel, Catherine Chaillet)

Last Departure [Funky Brass & Organ Riffs] (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Oceania Breeze (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Peggy Brit's Party [Hard-hitting Funky Brass] (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Planification (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Psychedelic Portrait (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Strange Galaxy [Fast, Driving] (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

Strange Galaxy (Jack Arel, Jean-Claude Petit)

From Saturn to Pluto [Hard-hitting Rock with Organ] (Jack Arel, Pierre Dutour)

Iguana Man (Jack Arel, Pierre Dutour)

12 tracks (Jack Arel, Various)

A Tire D'Ailes (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Ahmedabab Theme (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Beating in the City (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Berkenhead School (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Call at Penang (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Friday Night (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Full Lights (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Let Me Take Time (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

On the Long Island Road (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Pictures of Oceania (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Strange Galaxy (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Towards 52th Street (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Visit to Florida (Jean-Claude Petit & Jack Arel)

Jungle Soul (Jean-Claude Petit et son orchestre & Jack Arel)

Arkadia : the Origin of Life / the Miracle (Paul Bonneau & Serge Lancen & Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

The Testament of Arkadia (Paul Bonneau & Serge Lancen & Jack Arel & Pierre Dutour)

A Sunny Day (Pierre Dutour & Jack Arel)

Already Ten Years (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Bumble Bee's Dance (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Children's Day (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Classic Memorial (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Cricket's Dance (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

From Saturn to Pluto (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Hardwork on Assembly Line (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Last Evening (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Nightly Tribulations (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Saint Medard's Day (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

So Far from You (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Travelling Together (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Trumpet Man (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Walking On (Pierre Dutour & Son Orchestre, Jack Arel)

Songs

A Tire D'Ailes

A, B and C: Dreamy Party

Adagio D'Amour

Ahmedabab Theme

Air-Head

Ambiance Heure Zero

Appassionata

Arrivée Du TGV

Auto-Moto

Aux Frontières Du Possible

Aux frontières du possible

Berkenhead School

Bienvenue Mister Jones

Bonsoir

Brano A Colori

Brano a Colori

Brevissimo

Buio Sofferto

Chicago Girl

Controvento

Corsa Inutile

Crime and Redemption

Crystal Abyss

D-tore Party

De Paris A Liverpool

De Paris a Liverpool

De Paris À Liverpool

Deambulation

Digital Catwalk

Docteur Caraïbes

Dolce Paura

Echi Lontani

Electric Railman

Elephant Theme

Enter the Ironman

Face À Face

Fiori Alti

Following You

Friend

Fuochi Di Giorno

Game Trap

Groove Hell

Générique Début

Il Faut Croire À L'Amour

Il faut croire à l'amour

Jungle Soul

L'Amour Et L'Enfer

La Baraka

La Bouillabaisse Au Poulet

La Chanson Des Tifins

La Dénonciation

La Recherche De Julien

La chanson des Tifins (version Chantée)

La chanson des Tifins (version Instrumentale)

Land Of Marlene

Land of Marlene

Le Bateau

Le Déjeuner Chez Les Delcourt

Le Temps Des As

Le Temps des as

Les Achats

Les Douzes Légionnaires

Les Flics

Les Gendarmes

Les Tifins

Loco Robo

Magazine

Marseille, L'Arrivée Des Pêcheurs

May Be

Midi-Première

Mutation

Nautilus Journey

New York Assault

No Man's Land

Note Solari

Objectif Rythme

Originals

Passata Stagione

Philippe Et Prado

Picture Of Autumn

Picture Of Spring

Picture Of Summer

Picture Of Winter

Picture of Autumn

Picture of Spring

Picture of Summer

Picture of Winter

Pictures Of Oceania

Pictures Of Saint Tropez

Pictures of Oceania

Pictures of Saint Tropez

Planification

Prado Blessé

Psychedelic Portrait

Purpose

Quand Ce Jour Arrive

Quand ce jour arrive

Remixes

Rhythm's Dealer

Riffs and Blues

Rincorsa Nel Tempo

San Antomio

San Antonio

Shoot the Wings

Shore of Sumatra

Si Bien

Sideral Rhythmic

Sideral Rhytmic

Sixieme Continent

Soft Winds

Something Happen

Sorriso in Ombra

Sottile Perversione

Souvenirs D'Alger

Space Limousine

Stick to the Gang

Strange Galaxy

Strange Valley

Striscie Di Cuore

Suite Incomprensibile

Summer Song

Sundown

Sunset

The Man From Nowhere

The Man from Nowhere

The Night Squad

The Watchman

Theme De Prado Et Generique De Fin

Thème De Catherine

Thème De Prado Et Générique Fin

Tracking

Train Bleu

Trente Million D'amis

Trente Millions D'amis

Trente millions d'amis

Visit to Florida

Voodoo Hymn

Waiting For

Walking Together

Watch the Skies

Water Sun