zzongs | Search | About | Share

Jennifer Castle

Albums

Angels of Death

Camelot

Castlemusic

Monarch Season

Pink City

Songs in corporation with

Midas Touch (Jennifer Castle feat. The Weather Station)

Grotto (Jennifer Castle, Sebastien Grainger and Daniel Werb)

Lullaby (Jennifer Castle, Sebastien Grainger and Daniel Werb)

The Coveness (Jennifer Castle, Sebastien Grainger, Daniel Werb and Ian McGettigan)

Something Human (New Chance feat. Jennifer Castle)

I Tried to Wear the World (The Weather Station feat. Jennifer Castle)

Songs

'We Always Change' Reprise Pt. 1

'We Always Change' Reprise Pt. 2

'We Always Change' Reprise, Pt. 1

'We Always Change' Reprise, Pt. 2

Angels of Death

Blowing Kisses

Bring Me My Friends

Broken Hearted

Broken Vase

Camelot

Crying Shame

DL4

Down River

Down by the Water

Downriver

Earthsong

Fractal Canyon

Full Moon in Leo

Grim Reaper

Hell or High Water

How or Why

I'll Never Walk Alone

Justice

Like a Gun

Louis

Love Is a Rose

Lucky #8

Mary Miracle

Midas Touch

Misguided

Monarch Season

Moonbeam or Ray

NYC

Nature

Neverride

Paper Woman

Pink City

Poor As Him

Poor as Him

Powers

Purple Highway

Remembering

Rose Waterfalls

Sailing Away

Soem Friends

Sparta

Stars of Milk

Summer

Texas

The Friend

Theory Rest

Tomorrow's Mourning

Tonight the Evening

Tonight

Trust

Truth Is the Freshest Fruit

Veins

Walkin' Down the Line

Way of the Crow

We Always Change Reprise Pt. 1

We Always Change Reprise Pt. 2

Welcome to Daytrotter

Working for the Man

Yexas

You Don't Have to Be