zzongs | Search | About | Share

Joe Dub

Albums

Average Joe

Pooretry

Songs in corporation with

Aka Live in Moss Beach (2Mex, Liferexall, Doc Lewd, Matre, Maleko, Subtitle, Joe Dub & 99384Deeskee)

aka Live in Moss Beach (2Mex, Liferexall, Doc Lewd, Matre, Maleko, Subtitle, Joe Dub)

Don't Remix (2Mex, Lord Zen, Joe Dub, Liferexall & Die)

5 Star Classics (Alex 75, Joe Dub)

Another Struggle (Ben.E Elim feat. Joe Dub)

Building a Dream (Def3 & Factor feat. Joe Dub)

On My Way to LA (Ellay Khule, Dez (38), Awol One, Mascaria, Tobesko, Joe Dub, EVS & Menacin Johnson)

Daily Routine (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Dress Rehearsal (Gel One & Joe Dub)

FiveSevenThree'z (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Headphones (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Healing the Hurt (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Outro (Gel One & Joe Dub)

The Chant (Gel One & Joe Dub)

The Marathon (Gel One & Joe Dub)

We All Stars (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Wonderful Life (Gel One & Joe Dub)

Embers (Joe Dub & Anonymous)

Freedom (Joe Dub & Anonymous)

Golden Age (Joe Dub & Anonymous)

Lost in the Shuffle (Joe Dub & Anonymous)

Ask Marz (Joe Dub & Factor)

Autobiographical Soul (Joe Dub & Factor)

Baghdad by the Bay (Joe Dub & Factor)

Canadian Summer (Joe Dub & Factor)

Closed Mouths Don't Get Fed (Joe Dub & Factor)

Day Dream (Joe Dub & Factor)

Duke Ellington (Joe Dub & Factor)

Glen Park Revisited (Joe Dub & Factor)

Hired Hands (Joe Dub & Factor)

Live in '75 (Joe Dub & Factor)

Mic Theatre (Joe Dub & Factor)

Voice Mail (Joe Dub & Factor)

Worst Way (Joe Dub & Factor)

Broke Ballers (Joe Dub & Secluded Journalists)

My Last...Check? (Joe Dub & Tommy V)

What You Need (Joe Dub feat. Brandon B & Neila)

Their to Hear (Joe Dub, 2Mex)

Da Duh (Joe Dub, Administer, Tommy V, Radioinactive, Subtitle, Anisa)

Family Affair (Joe Dub, Alex 75)

Hands in the Sky (Joe Dub, Big Shawn)

Kill 'Em All (Joe Dub, DJ Marz)

Agree 2 Disagree (Joe Dub, Deeskee, Raj, Neila, Maleko)

50/50 Pt. 2 (Joe Dub, John (246))

The Longest Yard (Joe Dub, Maleko, Pilot Rase, Tommy V)

Day Two (Joe Dub, Neila)

Flight 279 (Joe Dub, Neila, Raj)

Ask Why? (Joe Dub, Neila, Raj, Maleko)

My Folk Ish (Joe Dub, PK)

Highground Trench Rats (Joe Dub, Pilot Rase)

Electricity (Joe Dub, Spaceranger, Maleko)

How Many Mc's? (Joe Dub, Subtitle, Gnu, Doc Lewd, Maleko, Metfly, Existereo, 203212Akuma, Liferexall, 57509Awol One, 57510Tommy V)

Simple Things (Joe Dub, Tommy V & Maleko)

My Last...Check? (Joe Dub, Tommy V)

So Beautiful (Joe Dub, Tommy V)

Still Ain't Come Up? (Joe Dub, Tommy V, Subtitle, Liferexall)

Throw Aways (Joe Dub, Triangulum, Pilot Rase)

Head to Toe (John (246), Joe Dub)

Happy Hour (Matre, Joe Dub, Akuma, Existereo, Awol One & Chaps)

Happy Hour (Matre, Joe Dub, Akuma, Existereo, Awol One, Barfly and Chaps)

Happy Hour (Matre, Joe Dub, Akuma, Existereo, Awol One, Barfly, and Chaps)

Offer Me You (Mr. Arizona, Pilot Rase, Joe Dub, EVS, Neila, Triangulum, Tommy V)

Day Two (Neila & Joe Dub)

Sweet 16 (Rashinel, Joe Dub, Megabusive, Matre, Existereo, Metfly, Doc Lewd, Liferexall, 212247Syndrome 228, 57509Awol One, 212248Regret, Gel One, 212241Virus, 63517Olmeca, Beond, Gajah)

4 Roomz (Subtitle, Joe Dub, Tommy V, Liferexall)

Simple Things (Tommy V, Maleko & Joe Dub)

4 Rooms (Transducer, Subtitle, Joe Dub, Tommy V & Liferexall)

4 Rooms (Transducer, Subtitle, Joe Dub, Tommy V, Liferexall)

Suite 16 (WD4D, Rashinel, Joe Dub, Megabusive, Matre, Existereo, Metfly, Doc Lewd, Liferexall, 212247Syndrome 228, 57509Awol One, 212248Regret, Gel One, 212241Virus, Beond, 63517Olmeca & Gajah)

Songs

12:26 AM

9 Lives

95

A to Z Boy

Antonio's Van

Assembly Line

Beatbox

Big Business

Buck Knife / Ski Mask and a Mic

By the Time I Get Home

CID

Chin to Chin

Coming N'Going

Coppertone

Crossroads

Dirty Money

Eighth and Ninth Letter

Eye of the Beholder

Feel Good

Fine Wine

Follow Passion

Freelance Work

Gettin' Out

Grace

Honor Code

Identity Crisis

In Case You Didn't Know

In the Mix

Just Another Sunday

Khan

LA2theBay

Landfill

Long Term

Magic Carpet

Mic Theatre

My Legacy

My Life

My My My

Naybody

No More Stars Remix

Not What I'm After

Our Time to Shine

Passion

Photo Album

Pooretro

Pooretry

Puttin' Rap in Its Place

Recap

Renegade Music *Exclusive*

Renegade Music

Rock It Science

S.F. Giants '2'

Saucy

Seabreeze Raps

Show Girl

Silence Is Golden

So Fresh

Son Of... Intro

Son of White Gangster

Street Music Beat Down

Suicide Squeeze

Summer Fling

That's My Own

The Dream

The Getdown

The Good Foot

The Voice of Reason

Tobacco Road

Unselfish

We'll Always Have July

What You Need