zzongs | Search | About | Share

John Biancale

Albums

I'll Give You My Heart

Singles

Bailando Tango

Songs in corporation with

It Takes a Fool to Remain Sane (Alexandra Damiani feat. John Biancale)

Serious (Antoine Clamaran feat. John Biancale)

We Need a Sign (Gabriele D'Andrea feat. John Biancale)

I'll Give You My Heart (John Biancale, Back to Rock)

I'll Give You My Heart (John Biancale, Danny Rodia)

Feelin' Alright (L.I.N.K. feat. John Biancale)

Without You (L.I.N.K. feat. John Biancale)

Inside My Heart (Match feat. John Biancale)

Montecarlo Party (Paolo Ortelli, Degree, Pat-Rich vs. Marvin feat. John Biancale, Karly)

Billie Jean - Paolo Ortelli Vs Degree Extended (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Accappella Fx (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Deep Edit (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Deep Mix (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Emanuele Esposito Swared Little Nancy Rmx 1 (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Emanuele Esposito Swared Little Nancy Rmx 2 (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Paolo Ortelli Vs Degree Edit (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Paolo Ortelli Vs Degree Extended (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Paul & Luke American Style Edit (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean Paul & Luke American Style Extended (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean the P-junkies Endless Dream in Neverland Exended remix (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean the P-junkies Endless Dream in Neverland Radio Remix (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billie Jean (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Billy Jean (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

It's Cool (Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Keep On (Raffaella CarrĂ  feat. John Biancale)

The Colous Inside (Riccardo Piparo feat. John Biancale)

Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale - Billie Jean / It's Cool (Spankers / Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Spankers - S- on the Beach (Spankers / Paul & Luke feat. John Biancale)

Ice Cream (Spankers feat. John Biancale)

Italiane (Spankers feat. John Biancale)

Italian (Spankers feat. John Biancale)

S- on the Beach 2016 (Spankers feat. John Biancale)

S- on the Beach (Spankers feat. John Biancale)

Songs

Bailando Tango

Down Down Down

I'll Give You My Heart

Only You Can Say

Paolo Ortelli vs. Degree Edit

Paolo Ortelli vs. Degree Mix

Paul & Luke Deep Edit

Paul & Luke Deep Mix

Up & Down

Waiting for You feat Jb