zzongs | Search | About | Share

Johnny Nelson

Singles

Alvin at the Crawdad Hole / I'd Rather Lose You

Songs in corporation with

Carry On (Alison Wonderland feat. Johnny Nelson & GANZ)

The Future [prod. by the Hood Internet] (Ninjasonik & Johnny Nelson)

Sip Some of This (Ninjasonik feat. Hollywood Holt & Johnny Nelson)

Molly Ringwald (Ninjasonik feat. Johnny Nelson)

Egg Roll ([redacted] feat. Johnny Nelson & Anton Glamb)

Pile of Dirt ([redacted] feat. Johnny Nelson & Anton Glamb)

Songs

Alvin at the Crawdad Hole

Catch It

Donde Se Fueron Los Tiempos

I'd Rather Lose You

Libertad

Reflexiones

San Francisco

Si Me Ves Diferente

Te Doy Las Gracias

Vivir a Tu Lado