zzongs | Search | About | Share

Lars Trier

Songs in corporation with

Milonga (Christian Sievert & Lars Trier)

Adelita (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Andes (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Argentina del Norte (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Haino (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Milonga II (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Milonga (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Pavana I (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Pavana V (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Peruvianas (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Recuerdo (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Sueno (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Tango Maria (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

The Bird in the Oak (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Xingu (Lars Trier & Christian Sievert)

Adelita (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Argentina Del Norte (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Haino (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Lullaby for Mulle (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Milonga Ll (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Milonga (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Pavana L (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Pavana V (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Peruvianas (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Recuerdo (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Sueño (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Tango Maria (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

The Bird in the Oak (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Xingu (Lars Trier & Cristian Sievert)

Andes (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Campo Grande (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Cornelis (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Danza Venezuelana (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Dora (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Fantasy for Dora (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Lullaby for Dora (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Milonga Saudade (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Nocturne for Dora (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Nocturne (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Pregunta (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Santiago (Lars Trier, Christian Sievert)

Songs

Arada

Cancion Del Fuego Fauto

Danza Del Molinero

Danza

Dora

Etida Br. 7

Etida Br. 8

Fandanguillo

Fantasie Elegiace, Op. 59

Fantasy for Dora

Granada

H. Villa-Lobos: Etude No. 11

Heaven & Earth

Homenaje Le Tombeau De Claude Debussy

Ib Nørholm: Tavole Per Orfeo, Op. 42

Introduction

Jig

John Dowland: a Farewell Fantasy

John Dowland: the King of Denmarks Galliard

Kemps Jig

Little Ponies

Lost Is My Liberty

Lullaby for Dora

Marche Funebre

Menuet, Op. 11 Br. 9

Nocturne for Dora

Nortena

Præludium

Serenata Espanola

Suite Castellana

The Duke of Somerset Dompe

Torroba: Madronos

Torroba: Nocturno

W. Hollis: John Blundeville's Farewell