zzongs | Search | About | Share

Lawrence Rothman

Albums

I Know I've Been Wrong, but Can We Talk?

The Book Of Law

The Book of Law

EPs

Montauk Fling

Singles

It's Hard to Be Human

Montauk Fling

Songs in corporation with

Wolves Still Cry (Dim Spirit & Lawrence Rothman)

Judas Kiss (Lawrence Rothman & MUNA)

Judas Kiss (Lawrence Rothman & Muna)

Thrash the West (Lawrence Rothman feat. Amanda Shires)

California Paranoia (Lawrence Rothman feat. Angel Olsen)

Breathe (Lawrence Rothman feat. Caroline Rose)

Decent Man (Lawrence Rothman feat. Lucinda Williams)

Ain't Afraid of Dying (Lawrence Rothman feat. Marissa Nadler)

It's Hard to Be Human (Lawrence Rothman feat. Marissa Nadler)

SkindeepSkyhighHeartwide (Lawrence Rothman feat. Pale Waves)

Skindeepskyhighheartwide (Lawrence Rothman feat. Pale Waves)

Take It to the Grave (Lawrence Rothman feat. SASAMI)

Take It to the Grave (Lawrence Rothman feat. Sasami)

Sunny Place for Shady People (Lawrence Rothman feat. Son Little)

Blame It on Me (Overcoats feat. Lawrence Rothman)

Songs

#1 All Time Low

Ain't Afraid of Dying

All Time Low

Ascend

Benadryl and Cereal

Bobby Drama

Breathe

CALIFORNIA PARANOIA

California Paranoia

Crust (Neverreallyknewyou)

Crust

D-tore Bumming

Dear L.A.

Decade

Decent Man

Descend

Die Daily

Doesn't Work Like That

Don't Hang Up on Me

Dreams Die Hard

Fatal Attraction

Geek

Glory

Homesiick

H

It Hurts to Be Human

It's Hard to Be Human

Jordan

Judas Kiss - Ian Isiah & Dullboy Remix

Judas Kiss

Kerosene

Kevin

Kodak Face

LAX

Montauk Fling

My Body Is A Perfect Storm

My Body Is a Perfect Storm

Never a Right Time

No Vacancy

Not A Son

Not a Son

Oath

Party Boy

Poster Child

R. Blood

S-less in Your Bedroom

S-less in Your Bedroon

Shout

SkindeepSkyhighHeartwide

Stand By

Sunny Place for Shady People

The Fix

The Plow That Broke the Plains

Thrash the West

Twin Flames

USERS

Untouchables

Walking My Tears Across Manhattan

Wolves Still Cry

Yesterday Tomorrow

Your Kiss Tastes Like Dope