zzongs | Search | About | Share

Lift-Off

Albums

Brand New Songs from Lift-Off

EC's Favourite Songs

Lift-Off Live - Songs from the Musical

More Songs from Lift-Off 2

Songs and Stories with EC

Songs from Lift-Off 1

Wakadoo Cafe

Wakadoo Rap and Other Songs and Stories from Lift Off 2

Songs in corporation with

All Together Now - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

All Together Now - Revised Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Brand New - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Brand New (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Don't Change the Shape I'm In (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Don't Change the Shape I'm in - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

E. C. Plays Lift-Off Theme Song (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Face - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Face - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Far Out - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Far Out (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

From Where I Stand - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

From Where I Stand (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Give and Take - Unproduced Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Heroes - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Heroes (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

I Can - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

I Can - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Illusion - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Illusion - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Closing Credits - TV Size Version #1 (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Instrumental Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Instrumental (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Opening Titles - TV Size Version #1 (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Opening Titles Demo #1 (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Original Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song - Revised Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lift-Off Theme Song (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lost - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Lost - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Missing the Point - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Missing the Point (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Once I Grew - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Once I Grew - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Out of Order - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Out of Order - Revised Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Out of This World - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Out of This World (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Real Friends - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Real Friends - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Rubbish - Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Rubbish - Original Album Mix (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Thrash, the Dog - Incidental #1 (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Welcome to My World - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Welcome to My World (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Would I Lie? - Piano Demo (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Would I Lie? (Lift-Off, Chris Neal)

Songs

Above & Beyond

Above And Beyond

Above and Beyond

All Together Now

Beneath the Skin

Bonza Jingle

Brand New

Burping Baby

Car Chase

Clash

Dancing Pants

Dead Fish

Destroy

Do You Remember?

Don't Call Me Lonely

Don't Change the Shape I'm In

Echo Song

Expand

Face

Far Out

Fatty Boombah

Feels Good

Flyboy

For Sale

From Where I Stand

Funday

Give and Take

Going Under

Heroes

Hot Seven Song

Hunting the Not Fair

I Can

Ice Flowers

Illusion

Imagine EC and Me

Immitate

In Your Shoes

Into the Unknown

It's Not Fair

Kim's Song

Lift Off Theme

Lift Off

Lift-Off Theme

Lift-Off

Lost

Missing the Point

Molly's Sock

Night Time Is the Right Time

No Entry

Once I Grew

Out of Order

Out of This World

Real Friends

Rubbish

Scratch Song

Something Tells Me

The Ballad of Oscar the Orange Ocelot

The Hot Seven Song

The Wheel Turns

Threads

Toupees

Tree Beard

Under Pressure

Wakadoo Rap

Wanting

Welcome to My World

What's Missing

Which One

Would I Lie