zzongs | Search | About | Share

Magnum Innominandum

Albums

Brass Orchids

The Shadow, the Darkness

The White Sybil

إ​​​م​​​ب​​​ر​​​ا​​​ط​​​و​​​ر​​​ي​​​ة م​​​س​​​ت​​​ح​​​ض​​​ر ا​​​ل​​​أ​​​ر​​​و​​​ا​​​ح

المظلم المعبود

ا​ل​م​ع​ب​و​د ا​ل​م​ظ​ل​م

めまいがするバキューム

EPs

The Back of Beyond

إ​​​م​​​ب​​​ر​​​ا​​​ط​​​و​​​ر​​​ي​​​ة م​​​س​​​ت​​​ح​​​ض​​​ر ا​​​ل​​​أ​​​ر​​​و​​​ا​​​ح

Songs in corporation with

Afternoon Brood (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Duende (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Late Night Headspace (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Lethean Slumber (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Mirrored Influence (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Purgatory Mathematics (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Soul Surgery (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Tendencies of a Synesthesiac (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Tightening of Ghostly Rivets (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Wings of Isis (Magnum Innominandum & Undersaken)

Afternoon Brood (Magnum Innominandum & undersaken)

Soul Surgery (Magnum Innominandum & undersaken)

Tendencies of a Synesthesiac (Magnum Innominandum & undersaken)

Tightening of Ghostly Rivets (Magnum Innominandum & undersaken)

Songs

Abhoth

Aeons in Love

Atlach-Nacha

Diffraction

Eastwind

Ephemera of Now

Haon-Dor

Hestaiyon

I Have Come To

Illeiro

Into the Night Land

Mmatmuor

Namirrha

Obexah

Sandwalker

Side A

Side B

Sodosma

Someday I'm Going to Die

Thasaidon

The Cavern of the Archetypes

The Hushing of the Voice

The Outer World

The Serpent-People

To Wound the Autumnal City

Tsalal No. 1

Tsalal No. 2

Tsalal No. 3

Tsalal No. 4

Tsalal No. 5

Tsalal No. 6

Tsalal No. 7

Tsalal No. 8

Tsathoggua

Voormithadreth

Zotulla

チャーネルウィンズ

フィーバード・イマジネーションズ

倒れたモニュメントのシルエット

星の間の深淵

未知なる神の力

知識の麻痺

身もだえする影

黒からの目覚め