Markus Wesen
Albums
Hard Flow
Stop Foolin
This Music / Spirit of House
Waiting for Jack
Remixes
Pascal Vert - Bios (Markus Wesen Remix)
Songs in corporation with
Connected (Markus Wesen & Khaan)
Disconnected (Markus Wesen & Khaan)
El Supermercado (Markus Wesen & Khaan)
Journey to Africa (Markus Wesen & Khaan)
Journey to Afrika (Markus Wesen & Khaan)
Stoney Path (Markus Wesen & Seelenwald feat. Oama)
Alleviation (Markus Wesen & Stefan Seelenwald feat. Oama)
Stoney Path (Markus Wesen & Stefan Seelenwald feat. Oama)
Disarrange (Markus Wesen, Lazo, Mazoo)
Mood Disorder (Markus Wesen, Lazo, Mazoo)
Irr Gefühl (Pierce & Markus Wesen)
Wir Gefühl (Pierce & Markus Wesen)
Songs
Abschied
Aufbruch
Balance
Bewusst___sein
Cmon
Faceties
Freigeist
Freiraum
Freudentanz
Gleichgewicht
Hard Flow
Invasion
Journey to Afrika
Kindergarten
Leichtigkeit
Loslassen
Lost & Found
MC - Twist
Meditation
Micro-Trash
Neotopia
Neustart
Picknick
Picknic
Pizza
Pour Natalie
Purty Pain
Retrospective - The Album
Ruckzug
Seelenbalsam
Soulful House Music
Soulful House Musique
Soulful Housemusic
Soulful Housemusique
Soundbranded
Spirit of House
Stop Foolin
Tailside
This Music
Time Machine
Time to Get Up
Treehouse
Vila
Voxsalad
Waiting for Jack
Weakand
Wendepunkt
Zeitvertreib