zzongs | Search | About | Share

Martin France

Albums

Anděl Spásy

V Perutích

Singles

Jenom Plout

Songs in corporation with

... Ou La Musette (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Arietta Misterioso (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Back Where I Belong (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Baghdad (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

For Good and All (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Hey You - Drumming (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Hey You (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Opus Absolutum (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Prayers and Wishes (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Shuff Stuff (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Sweet & Short - Duo (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Sweet & Short (Charlie Mariano & Vitold Rek feat. Władysław Sendecki & Martin France)

Velká dětská šou (Dagmar Patrasová, Jiří Císler, Jiří Lábus, Ota Jirák, Bambini Di Praga, Aleš Hnídek, Martin France, 6042378Dagmar Bartáková)

A Paris Dans Chaque Faubourg (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Danse Avec Moi (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

I Will Wait for You (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Les Feuilles Mortes (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Les Uns Et Les Autres (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Mefiez-Vous de Paris (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Once Upon a Summertime (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Quel Temps Fait-Il À Paris (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Sous Le Ciel de Paris (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Sous Les Toits de Paris (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Suite from French Cinema (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

The Summer Knows (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Un Homme Et Une Femme (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Watch What Happens (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

What Are You Doing for the Rest of Your Life? (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Where's the Love (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Windmills of My Mind (Dominic Alldis Featuring: Iain Ballamy, Martin France, Alec Dankworth, the Pavão String Quartet)

Another Waltz (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

Derivatives (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

Islands of Men (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

One More Blues (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

Short Story (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

Unwritten Hymn (Gareth Williams feat. Chris Laurence & Martin France)

Buster Keaton (Gareth Williams feat. Palle Danielsson & Martin France)

For Palle (Gareth Williams feat. Palle Danielsson & Martin France)

Mr JT (Gareth Williams feat. Palle Danielsson & Martin France)

Not Bossa (Gareth Williams feat. Palle Danielsson & Martin France)

All Is Life (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

All Is Music (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

All Is Sound (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Briguinha De Musicos Malacos (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Cowbois and Shepherds (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

DP & C (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Desencontro Certo (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Frevo En Maceio (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Harmonia Sem Chronologia (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Jegue (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Nos Da Good Knight (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Santa Caterina (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

Santo Antonio (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

The Beginning Is Also the End (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

The End Is Also the Beginning (Huw Warren, Peter Herbert, Martin France)

All the Things You Are (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Autumn Leaves (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Caraway (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Cherokee (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Julienne (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

My Foolish Heart (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Por Toda a Minha Vida (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Sofia (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Surabaya Johnny (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

The Midnight Sun (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

White Horses (Iain Ballamy Featuring: Stian Carstensen with Special Guests: Norma Winstone, Martin France, Matthew Sharp)

Afterthought (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Dry Stone (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Fable (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

In Cologne (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Intro to No Particular Song (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Sweet Dulcinea (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Up too Late (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Vaguely Asian (John Taylor, Martin France, Palle Danielsson)

Ballada (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Canto D'Amore (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Close to Mars (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Ever After (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Guerresco Ed Elegiaco (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

I Giovedì Della Signora Giulia (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

In Cologne (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

In February (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

L'Onuri DI L'Ascaluni (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Marcia Funebre (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Oats (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Obstinate (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Partons Partons (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Tarantella Della Liberazione (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Titoli - Main Titles (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Un Amore a Roma (John Taylor, Palle Danielsson, Martin France)

Feel the Heat :30 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Feel the Heat :60 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Sound Explosion :60 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Speed Metal :30 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Speed Metal :60 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Time Circles :30 (Martin France & John Parricelli)

Drive Distortion (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Modular Momentum :30 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Modular Momentum :60 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Modular Momentum (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Network Flow :30 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Network Flow :60 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Network Flow (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Towards the Stars :30 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Towards the Stars :60 (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Towards the Stars (Martin France & Terje Evensen)

Songs

Anděl Spásy

Angel of Salvation

Bonus

Cause for Concern :30

Cause for Concern :60 (a)

Cause for Concern :60 (b)

Cause for Concern :60 (c)

Cause for Concern

Celý Svět V Bedně

Chaos Inversion :60

Chaos Inversion

Critical Emergency :30

Critical Emergency :60 (a)

Critical Emergency :60 (b)

Critical Emergency

Deconstruction Vortex :30

Deconstruction Vortex :60 (a)

Deconstruction Vortex :60 (b)

Deconstruction Vortex

Dream Layers :60 (a)

Dream Layers :60 (b)

Dream Layers

Esculab

Hotel Paradise

Jen Tak

Jenom Plout

Já Vím, Ty Víš

Laws of Attraction :60

Laws of Attraction

Mademoiselle, Ma Chére

Miluju a Maluju

Mám Chuť Řvát

Nejsem Sám Jedinej

Nesmím Tě Mít

Nezbylo Nic

Pomalu Svítá

Precision Power :30

Precision Power :60 (a)

Precision Power :60 (b)

Precision Power

Ruku Mi Dej

Sound Fission :30

Sound Fission :60

Sound Fission

Spin Marvel

Svit Luny

Sáre Vare

Tancuj Dál

V Perutích

Void Sculptures :30

Void Sculptures :60 (a)

Void Sculptures :60 (b)

Void Sculptures

Vrať Mi Klíče

Vánoční

Zahrada Ticha