zzongs | Search | About | Share

Matt Wilde

Singles

Every Story / Pivot

Songs in corporation with

Where Is the Love (FloFilz & Matt Wilde)

Nothing Much to Say (Glimlip & Louk feat. Matt Wilde)

One Up (Louk & Glimlip feat. Matt Wilde)

Better Worlds (Matt Wilde & Kissamilé)

Like You (Matt Wilde & Miranda Joan)

Inner Peace (Matt Wilde feat. Natty Reeves)

Emerald (xander. & Matt Wilde)

The Surface (xander. & Matt Wilde)

Songs

Butterflies

Clap Clap

Eclipse

Entitled Smile

Every Story

Fields of Green

Figuring

Hello World

Pippin's Dream

Pivot

Savvy

Trashes

Who Cares

Why Me

Wishin' I Was Fishin'