Milton Henry
Albums
Follow Fashion / Cornbread & Butter
Lonely Lover
Rastafari Cannot Die / Let Go the Ego
Rastaman in Zion
Say You Love Me / Rasta in Zion
Showcase: Branches and Leaves
Who Do You Think I Am?
EPs
Injustice / Let's Get Away
Maxi-Singles
You Make My Life Complete
Singles
Aggression
Agression
Can't Get Enough of Your Love
Corn Bread and Butter / Corn Bread Dub
Corn Bread and Butter
Fallow Fashion
Follow Fashion
Get There
Gypsy Woman / Gypsy Dub
Gypsy Woman
I See You
It's So Strange
Rastaman in Zion
Some Loving
Songs in corporation with
This World (King Medious aka Milton Henry)
Gold Digger / Gold Digger Dub (Milton Henry, the Breadwinners)
Salvation / Dub Salvation (Milton Henry, the Breadwinners)
Never Love Another (Nagasa feat. Milton Henry)
Dub Gypsy (Paul Kelly & Milton Henry)
Gypsy Woman (Paul Kelly & Milton Henry)
Dub Organiser / Sweet Taste of Melody (The Upsetters, Lee Perry, Milton Henry)
Songs
(Get There) Version
Aggression
Agression
Babylon Loot
Beware Dub
Block Not Black
Blue Moon
Branches and Leaves Dub
Branches and Leaves
Can't Get Enough of Your Love
Corn Bread Dub
Corn Bread and Butter
Corn Bread
Cornbread & Butter
Crisis Dub
Crisis
Don't You Blame Me
Easy (I'm in Love with You)
Easy
Ego Dub
Fallow Fashion
Fish Out of Water
Follow Fashion Version
Follow Fashion
Get There
Gimmi Gimmi Teke Teke
Gipsy Woman
Good Old Days
Good Old Day
Gypsy Dub
Gypsy Woman
Hold My Hands
I See You
Injustice Version
Injustice
Instrumental Mix
It's So Strange
Just the Thrill Of Christmas
Just the Thrill of Christmas
Lake of Fire
Let Go the Ego
Let the Sun Shine In
Let the Sunshine In
Let's Get Away Version
Let's Get Away
Lonely Lover - Dub Mix
Lonely Lover - Instrumental
Lonely Lover - Vocal
Long Long Road
Love and Devotion
Love
Make It Right
Mixed Up Girl
Modern Prophet
Mother Dub
My Story, My Song
No Bread and Butter
No Dreams
No Turning Back
Now You See the Scene
Pay Back
Rasta in Zion
Rastafari Cannot Die
Rastaman Beware
Rastaman in Zion Dub
Rastaman in Zion
Say You Love Me
Send Me That Pillow
Sitting in the Corner
Some Loving
Strange Version
Sure As Faith
Sure as Faith
Sweet Melody
Sweet Taste Of Memory
Sweet Taste of Melody
Sweet Taste of Memory
Them a Devil
Them the Devil
This World
Time to Dub
Turn Me On
Untitled
Version
What Am I to Do
What Can I Do / What Can I Dub
What Can I Do
Who Do You Think I Am?
Who Do You Think I Am
Why the Fussing
You Don't Have to Know Me
You Make My Life Complete: New Style Mix
You Make My Life Complete: the Party Mix
You Make My Life Complete