Moto Boy
Albums
Keep Your Darkness Secret
Lost in the Call
Lubiewo-Kärleksön
Moto Boy
New Music
EPs
For Martha
Lost in the Call
Songs in corporation with
Lake whispers (Moto Boy & ANNER)
Satanic love (Moto Boy & PIKKO)
Hinter meinen Augenlidern (Moto Boy feat. GRAU)
Dead for Seconds (Moto Boy feat. Nina Persson)
Secret Loveletters (Moto Boy feat. PIKKO)
Var Ligger Sverige? (Nina Persson, Moto Boy, Thomas Öberg, Regeringen)
Se Mig I Ögonen (Petra Marklund & Moto Boy)
Ligg Lågt (Regeringen, Nina Persson, Moto Boy, Selma Modéer Wiking)
Songs
A Dance Like We Used To
A Different Kind of Love
A Room Without You
A Room without You
Almost
Ave Maria
Be Your Ride
Beat Heart
Beat heart
Berlin Foxes
Blu Motorbike
Blue Motorbike
Blue motorbike
Cigánské Melodie
Close to You
Das Licht
Dead for Seconds
Don't Release Me From Your Spell
Don't Release Me from Your Spell
Dreams
Drown Out the Noise
Early Grave
Either Way I Lose
Everybody's Running From Something
Everybody's Running from Something
Exit Krossener Strasse
Exit Krossener Straße
F- Off but Stay
Feed Me with a Kiss
Feed me with a kiss
Girls on Motorbikes
Heaven in a Heartbeat Come
Hinter Meinen Augenlidern
I Miss You Baby
I miss you baby
If It Be Your Will
If Only Your Bed Could Cry
It Was Always You
Jessies Dance
Jessies Death
Karki
Keep Your Darkness Secret
Lake Whispers
Lids
Liebling
Life Is Wasted on the Living
Love Is the One Thing You Can't Pretend
Love is the one thing you can't pretend
Midnight Rain
Nite Time Is My Time
Nothing Shatters Like a Heart
One Heart
Open the Door
Pie Jesu
Reasons
Ride My Wild Heart
Ride my wild heart
Satanic Love
Secret Loveletters
Siekas
Some Broken Thing
Someday
Suo Gân
The Barracks
The Beach
The Heart Is A Rebel
The Heart Is a Rebel
The Killing
The Park
The Way I Feel Tonite
The White Lines
This Is Love
Too Young to Know
True Love Is Easy
U
What It Was Like to Be with You
What it was like to Be with you
When Are You Coming Home?
When My Heart Was High
Worn
Wroclaw Central Station
Young Love
Young love