zzongs | Search | About | Share

Mr. Lager

Albums

Four Leaf Clover

Kailas

Songs in corporation with

My Time (GDS, Luca Syn & Mr. Lager)

Summer Vibes (GDS, Luca Syn & Mr. Lager)

Tell Me (Mr. Lager & Mz. Alys)

Some Other Place (Mr. Lager & Von D)

Tell Me (Mr. Lager feat. Alice Blaze)

Tell Me (Mr. Lager feat. Alys Be)

Four Leaf Clover (Mr. Lager feat. Asher Dust)

You're My... (Von D & Mr. Lager)

You're My (Von D & Mr. Lager)

Your My (Von D & Mr. Lager feat. Phephe)

Songs

Foglet

Folly

Four Leaf Clover

Kailas

MP3s

Make Something Up

Runaway

Tell Me

Videos

Virtum MK5

kailas.mov

runaway.mov