zzongs | Search | About | Share

Ms.Ooja

Albums

Again

Color

Faith

Heart

Man ~Love Song Covers 2~

Ms.Oojaの、いちばん泣けるドリカム

Proud

Shine

The Hits ~No.1 Song Covers~

Voice

Woman 2 ~Love Song Covers~

Woman ~Love Song Covers~

流しのOoja 3 -Vintage Song Covers-

EPs

30

Dilemma ~I'm Your Side~

My Way

Stories

あなたに会えなくなる日まで/You Are Beautiful

Maxi-Singles

Answer

Be...

Cry Day...

It's Ok

Life

また恋をすることなど

ギブス/見上げてごらん夜の星を

Songs in corporation with

As Simple (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Be Myself (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Crazie Crazie (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Follow Me(Trust Music) (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Freeze My Love (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Get Freedom in Your Hand (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Good Time No Cry (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Hi.Da.Ma.Ri (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Hope Full(Music Video) (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Hope Full (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

I Am a Lucky Man (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

I Believe (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

I Belive (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

I Remember You (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

In This World (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Intro (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Keep On (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Life Style of Ghetto (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Minority of Society ~S.O.S.~ (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Minority of Society ~S.O.S~ (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

My Girl a.k.a Rabbit Love (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

My Girl a.k.a. Rabbit Love (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

My Girl aka Rabbit Love (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Need It (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

New Days (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Rain Rain Rain (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Signal (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Tu Amor (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Vision (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Wait for Ready To... (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Winding Road (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

You're My Only One (El Latino & Ms.Ooja)

Very Special Weekend (El Latino, Hyena, Destino, Ms.Ooja, Hi-D)

Very Special Weekend (Hyena, Destino, Hi-D, Ms.Ooja, El Latino)

Fairway (Ms.Ooja & 山口リサ)

Glory (Ms.Ooja, Socks, Kuro, Seamo, Crystal Boy)

未来への種 (Seamo, nobodyknows+, Ms.Ooja, Home Made 家族)

Songs

2015.07「Sapporo City Jazz」Ms.Ooja One-man Live

30

7月7日,晴れ

Again

Alone

Answer(Instrumental)

Answer

Automatic(Cover)

Baby Don't Know Why(Mitomi Tokoto Remix)

Baby Don't Know Why

Baby Don't You Let Me Go

Be Alive

Be Myself

Be...(Instrumental)

Be...(Stardust Version)(Bonus Track)

Be...(Stardust Version)

Be...(Teardrop Version)

Be...(World Sketch Star Piano Remix)

Be...

Beautiful Days

Best Medley

Brand New Day

Brave

Bye for Now

Calling

Cover Medley

Cross Road(Cover)

Cry Day...(Instrumental)

Cry Day...

DJ Olde-E Special Ms.Ooja Mixxx

Dear(2018 Proud Songs Ver.)

Dear...Again

Dear

Departures

Dilemma ~I'm Your Side~

First Love

Footprint

Forbidden Love

Forget-Me-Not

Free Bird

Fun Fun Christmas(Bonus Track)

Fun Fun Christmas

Get Over

Girls Tell Me Truth

Goodbye

Hello,Again ~昔からある場所~

I Can Change

I Gotta Feel

I Love You

I Will

I Won't Forget About You

I can change

I'm Alive

In the Rain

Interlude ~ロックミーベイビー~

Intro

It's Ok

Jewel

July

Jus' Tonight

Let Go

Letter(2018 Proud Songs Ver.)

Letter

Life Goes On

Life(2016 Version)

Life(Instrumental)

Life(Mitomi Tokoto Naco Remix)(Bonus Track)

Life

Lights

Lost in Love

Love Again

Love Love Love

Love Song

Love's Here

Lovin' You

Miss U

Missing

Movin'

Ms.Ooja Acoustic Live Tour Proud

Ms.Ooja Live Tour 2014 "Color"

Ms.Ooja Live Tour 2016 Again 2016-12-02 at NHK Osaka Hall

Ms.Ooja Live Tour 2018 Proud

Ms.Ooja Premium Live Sessions

Music Video

My Boy

My Darling

My Graduation

My Song

My Special

My Way

M

Never Enough(Cover)

New Day

One Way Drive

One Way ~On My Own~

One Way(On My Own)

Orange(2018 Proud Songs Ver.)

Orange

Piece of My Wish

Piece

Proud Songs

Proud

Raining

Re:Born

Sakura

She

Shiny Sky

Shout Out!!

Special Live @ Tokyo Kokusai Forum Hall C Full Size Recording/Sub Audio Commentary Recording

Squall

Stand Up!!

Story

Swallowtail Butterfly ~あいのうた~

Sweet 19 Blues(Cover)

Sweet Pain

Tears

The Signs of Love

There Will Be Love There ~愛のある場所~

Ti Amo

Time Goes By

Tomorrow

True Love

Way You Are

What's Goin' On

Where Is My Place

White Letter

Winter Song

Winter,Again

With

Woman

You & I(Club Mix)

You & I

You Are Beautiful

You Were Mine

Your Pain

let go

~Ms.Ooja Live Tour 2015 "I'm Alive"~

あなたに会えなくなる日まで

あなたのように

あの夏の花火 ~Senkou-Hanabi Version~

あの夏の花火(Senkou-Hanabi Version)

あの日のメロディー

いつまでも変わらぬ愛を

おじゃ蜜会番外編 ~ライブコメンタリー~

くもり ときどき 晴れ

くもりときどき 晴れ

ここにいるわ

このまま君だけを奪い去りたい

この夜を止めてよ

さぁ鐘を鳴らせ

さよならを待ってる

ずっと

そばに

ただいま

ねぇ

また会える日まで

また君と

また恋をすることなど(Instrumental)

また恋をすることなど

もうひとつの土曜日

やさしいキスをして

ら・ら・ら

イヤフォン

エール

ギブス(Instrumental)

ギブス

コントラスト

サイレントティアーズ

サウダージ

サヨナラ

サンシャイン

シナリオ

シルエット・ロマンス

ダンシング・オールナイト

パーフェクトボーイ

メモリーグラス

ユッタユッテナイ

ルビーの指環

レイニー ブルー

ワインレッドの心

ワンモアタイム

三日月

今夜だけきっと

会いたい(Music Video)

会いたい

何度でも

優しい雨

勝手にしやがれ

同じ空の下

君がいい

君が思い出になる前に

君の前で泣かない

夏雲

奏(かなで)

巡恋歌

幸せになりたい

思い出せなくなるその日まで

恋

恋人も濡れる街角

悲しいKiss

悲しみにさよなら

情熱

愛しい人よ

愛とは...

慟哭

接吻 Kiss

星と半分の月

星をこえて

最後の言葉

最後の雨(Album Version)

最後の雨

月光

朝がまた来る

朝陽のようなKissをして

木蘭の涙

未来予想図II

未来予想図

歩道橋

海を見てる

真夏の夜の夢

真夜中のドア/Stay with Me

真夜中のドア~Stay with Me

瞳はダイアモンド

空と君のあいだに

空も飛べるはず

紫陽花

翼

花

蒼波

見上げてごらん夜の星を(Instrumental)

見上げてごらん夜の星を

誰より好きなのに

追憶

遠く遠く

長い間

雨

雨上がり

雪の華

青春の影